Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From Ho Sabita Mondal To Bishu Ghosh At Sansad Xviii/20 Fund Xv Act Id 110077073 Aap 2025 26 Under Ramnagar I Gp
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From Ho Sabita Mondal To Bishu Ghosh At Sansad Xviii/20 Fund Xv Act Id 110077073 Aap 2025 26 Under Ramnagar I Gp
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_856788_9 |
|
Reference Number |
01/RGP-I/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 1000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sansad-XVIII |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1919698 |
| Start Date | June 02, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/06/2025
Expired 445 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of drian with leachpit from ho gopal debnath to ho dipankar ghosh at sanad xviii/20 act id 110007707 aap 2025-26
Construction of drian with leachpit from ho gopal debnath to ho dipankar ghosh at sanad xviii/20 act id 110007707 aap 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ho madan sharma to ho ananda ghosh sansad iv act-110065496 aap 2025-26 under ramnagar i gp
Construction of cc road from ho madan sharma to ho ananda ghosh sansad iv act-110065496 aap 2025-26 under ramnagar i gp&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ho sabita mondal to ho ashit mondal at mohabbatpur. sansad no.-ii
Construction of cc road from ho sabita mondal to ho ashit mondal at mohabbatpur. sansad no.-ii
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from the ho chabi ghosh towards the ho usha mondal at antanipara sxvi aap 109864672
Construction of cement concrete road from the ho chabi ghosh towards the ho usha mondal at antanipara sxvi aap 109864672
Read moreUpgradation and maintance solar high mast light fund xv act id -110079893 aap 2025-26 under ramnagar i gp
Upgradation and maintance solar high mast light fund xv act id -110079893 aap 2025-26 under ramnagar i gp
Read moreUpgradation and maintance solar high mast light fund xv act id -110079893 aap 2025-26 under ramnagar i gp
Upgradation and maintance solar high mast light fund xv act id -110079893 aap 2025-26 under ramnagar i gp
Read morePucca drain from ho bishwa malik to ho baldev ghosh sn xv
Pucca drain from ho bishwa malik to ho baldev ghosh sn xv
Read moreConstruction of cc road from madhyakul apu house to bishu mondal house act code 109604961
Wb/hzp/kgp/nit-18/2025-26&#x0d construction of cc road from madhyakul apu house to bishu mondal house act code 109604961
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ho kartick mondal to bishu biswas at kpgp
Construction of cc road from ho kartick mondal to bishu biswas at kpgp
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ho bishu sekh to ho jillar at ramnagar sarkarpara under kalinagar i gp
Construction of cc road from ho bishu sekh to ho jillar at ramnagar sarkarpara under kalinagar i gp
Read moreof your Industry type