Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Cc Road From Ho Madan Sharma To Ho Ananda Ghosh Sansad Iv Act 110065496 Aap 2025 26 Under Ramnagar I Gp
Description
Construction Of Cc Road From Ho Madan Sharma To Ho Ananda Ghosh Sansad Iv Act 110065496 Aap 2025 26 Under Ramnagar I Gp&Amp#X0d
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_892640_1
Reference
Number
05/RGP-I/2025-26
Tender Fee 250
EMD 2869
Tender Value -
Place Sansad IV
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2013480

Start Date August 20, 2025 19:30
End Date
Expired 27/08/2025

Expired 371 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.