Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
New Cc Road From Bukun Ghosh House To Srishti Ghosh House Sansad Iv Activity Code 67292736 Aap Sop/11/23 24
|
| Description |
New Cc Road From Bukun Ghosh House To Srishti Ghosh House Sansad Iv Activity Code 67292736 Aap Sop/11/23 24
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_666885_5 |
|
Reference Number |
48/SGP-II/ETENDER/5thSFCUntied |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PART 38 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1446979 |
| Start Date | February 13, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 927 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stormwater drainage at sansad iv v vi activity code 67337776 aap 36/soj/23-24
Stormwater drainage at sansad iv v vi activity code 67337776 aap 36/soj/23-24
Read moreCc road anowar laskar house to haji ajijur laskar house vii activity code 67339612 aap sop/065/23-24
Cc road anowar laskar house to haji ajijur laskar house vii activity code 67339612 aap sop/065/23-24
Read moreCc drain from kamala labar house to mira rai house at ramgaon part 11/34 sansad iv activity code 72292453
Cc drain from kamala labar house to mira rai house at ramgaon part 11/34 sansad iv activity code 72292453 &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from house of pradip ghosh towards house of smarajit ghosh at palashipara bankimpally ,sansad-i,activity code-67149813
Construction of concrete road from house of pradip ghosh towards house of smarajit ghosh at palashipara bankimpally ,sansad-i,activity code-67149813
Read moreConstruction of bp road paritosh mondal raju mandal house aap sl35 activity code 111630085 sansad iii
Construction of bp road paritosh mondal raju mandal house aap sl35 activity code 111630085 sansad iii
Read morePcc road haripur dulal ghosh house to natun pukur rasta sansad nine activity code 67594337 untied
Pcc road haripur dulal ghosh house to natun pukur rasta sansad nine activity code 67594337 untied
Read morePcc road haripur dulal ghosh house to natun pukur rasta sansad nine activity code 67594337 untied
Pcc road haripur dulal ghosh house to natun pukur rasta sansad nine activity code 67594337 untied
Read moreRaparing of drain from pukurpara masjid towards house of madhu ghosh at sansad-xiii, activity code-109630780
Raparing of drain from&#x0d pukurpara masjid towards house of&#x0d madhu ghosh at sansad-xiii, activity code-109630780&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from bhani ghosh house towards swapan ghosh house mouza haripur, activity code- 97653883
Construction of pcc road from bhani ghosh house towards swapan ghosh house mouza haripur, activity code- 97653883
Read moreConstruction of solar submesible pump near fultala aap sl35 activity code 109813457 sansad xiv
Construction of solar submesible pump near fultala aap sl35 activity code 109813457 sansad xiv
Read moreof your Industry type