Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From The Ho Chabi Ghosh Towards The Ho Usha Mondal At Antanipara Sxvi Aap 109864672
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From The Ho Chabi Ghosh Towards The Ho Usha Mondal At Antanipara Sxvi Aap 109864672
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_987223_1 |
|
Reference Number |
12(e)/B-II GP/2026 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2960 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BAIDYAPUR-II GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2411179 |
| Start Date | January 13, 2026 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2026
Expired 223 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cement concrete road from the ho subhas samaddar to the ho chiranjit dhali at tulabagan para sxvi aap no 89000415
Construction of cement concrete road from the ho subhas samaddar to the ho chiranjit dhali at tulabagan para sxvi&#x0d aap no 89000415&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from the h_o kathu ghosh towards the h_o nimai ghosh at buincha sansad 5 aap no 162 2023_24
Construction of cement concrete road from the h_o kathu ghosh towards the h_o nimai ghosh at buincha sansad 5 aap no 162 2023_24
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from the lo nihar mondal towards primary school at kushuria aap 109127819
Construction of cement concrete road from the lo nihar mondal towards primary school at kushuria aap 109127819
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from ho golam mondal to ho mahibul mondal at dubli paschim aap no- 17/2024- 25 (un- tied)
Construction of cement concrete road from ho golam mondal to ho mahibul mondal at dubli paschim aap no- 17/2024- 25 (un- tied)
Read moreDrain from the house of kapil mondal towards the house of sufal ghosh
Drain from the house of kapil mondal towards the house of sufal ghosh
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from the ho japan mondal towards ho salamat at dasdia
Construction of concrete road from the ho japan mondal towards ho salamat at dasdia
Read moreConstruction of drain from ho bhaban ghosh towards ho nmathura ghosh at gopinathpur under gopinathpur
Construction of drain from ho bhaban ghosh towards ho nmathura ghosh at gopinathpur under gopinathpur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road at dahakula from ho apurba mondal towards ho sanjit mondal
Construction of pcc road at dahakula from ho apurba mondal towards ho sanjit mondal
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from the laxman ghosh the ho balafram ghosh at baghadanga paschim 109561188
Construction of cement concrete road from the laxman ghosh the ho balafram ghosh at baghadanga paschim 109561188
Read moreConstruction of road by cement concrete from the house of arjun ghosh towards the house of adwanath mondal, sansad no.-xviii
Construction of road by cement concrete from the house of arjun ghosh towards the house of adwanath mondal, sansad no.-xviii
Read moreof your Industry type