Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
All In One,Aio,Mfm,Antivirus,Keyboard,Mouse,Pendrive,Splitter,Monitor
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Law Department Odisha | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3850657 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 20, 2023 18:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/08/2023
Expired 1099 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
HARDIB TECHNOLOGY PRIVATE LIMITED
Contract Value
841210
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Hatakishore Dandapat
Department:
Law Department Odisha
Organisation:
District Judge,gajapati, Paralakhemundi,
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3 WAY SUPPLIERS & SERVICES | - | 30-08-2023 09:30:30 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | FOUNTAIN STATIONERS | - | 30-08-2023 12:59:55 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | HARDIB TECHNOLOGY PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 30-08-2023 12:16:26 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | ORISSA COMNET | - | 30-08-2023 12:11:17 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | STAR COMPUTER | - | 30-08-2023 12:37:50 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | VARSA PARTNERS LLP | - | 22-08-2023 12:00:57 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HARDIB TECHNOLOGY PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : All in one,AIO,MFM,Antivirus,Keyboard,Mouse,Pendrive,Splitter,Monitor | 841210.00 | L1 |
| 2 | STAR COMPUTER | Item Categories : All in one,AIO,MFM,Antivirus,Keyboard,Mouse,Pendrive,Splitter,Monitor | 866880.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ORISSA COMNET( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : All in one,AIO,MFM,Antivirus,Keyboard,Mouse,Pendrive,Splitter,Monitor | 877020.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mouse | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 1460.000 |
| All in one | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 209240.000 |
| Pendrive | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 1560.000 |
| AIO | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 479910.000 |
| Splitter | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 19400.000 |
| MFM | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 99960.000 |
| Monitor | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 23760.000 |
| Antivirus | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 2500.000 |
| Keyboard | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 3420.000 |