Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair/ Replace Of Damaged Border Security Fence In Aor (Bp Ref 5/1,6/M 6/14) Of Bop Bamiayal Fwd And Simbal Fwd Of 121 Bn Bsf Under Shq Bsf Gurdaspur (Length 190 Mtr Damage B S Fence 600 Mtr Damaged Barbed Wire In Bop Bamial Fwd And 100 Mtr Leng
|
| Description |
Repair/ Replace Of Damaged Border Security Fence In Aor (Bp Ref 5/1,6/M 6/14) Of Bop Bamiayal Fwd And Simbal Fwd Of 121 Bn Bsf Under Shq Bsf Gurdaspur (Length 190 Mtr Damage B S Fence 600 Mtr Damaged Barbed Wire In Bop Bamial Fwd And 100 Mtr Leng
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_BSF_771951_1 |
|
Reference Number |
134/FTR-PB/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 79759 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SHQ BSF GURDASPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 16, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2023
Expired 1072 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and maint. of buildings at 11 nos bop shahid subhash, dhinda, kamaljit, simbal fwd, bamial fwd, bamial new tent post, old bamial, kanshibarwan, jaitpur, paharipur, tash pattan of 121 bn bsf under shq bsf gsp.(sh-elect. installation)
Repair and maint. of buildings at 11 nos bop shahid subhash, dhinda, kamaljit, simbal fwd, bamial fwd, bamial new tent post, old bamial, kanshibarwan, jaitpur, paharipur, tash pattan of 121 bn bsf under shq bsf gsp.(sh-elect. installation)
Read moreRepair and maintenance of buildings at 12 nos bops shaheed subhash, dhinda, kamaljit, simbal fwd, bamial fwd, bamial new tent post, old bamial,old tent post, kanshi barwan, jaitpur, paharipur and tash pattan of 121 bn bsf under shq bsf gsp
Repair and maintenance of buildings at 12 nos bops shaheed subhash, dhinda, kamaljit, simbal fwd, bamial fwd, bamial new tent post, old bamial,old tent post, kanshi barwan, jaitpur, paharipur and tash pattan of 121 bn bsf under shq bsf gsp
Read moreProviding and stringing of cobra wire along the bs fence ( around the area of tarna nallah ) towards indo- pak border in aor of bop - simbal fwd of 121 bn bsf madhopur under shq bsf gurdaspur.
Providing and stringing of cobra wire along the bs fence ( around the area of tarna nallah ) towards indo- pak border in aor of bop - simbal fwd of 121 bn bsf madhopur under shq bsf gurdaspur.
Read moreProviding and stringing of cobra wire along the bs fence ( around the area of tarna nallah ) towards indo- pak border in aor of bop - simbal fwd of 121 bn bsf madhopur under shq bsf gurdaspur
Providing and stringing of cobra wire along the bs fence ( around the area of tarna nallah ) towards indo- pak border in aor of bop - simbal fwd of 121 bn bsf madhopur under shq bsf gurdaspur
Read moreRepair/replacement of damaged border security fence patches in aor (bp ref-241/2 to 241/9) of bop bachitter of 52 bn bsf under shq bsf abohar (pb) (length 50 mtr damage bs fence and 327 mtr damaged bs fence base)
Repair/replacement of damaged border security fence patches in aor (bp ref-241/2 to 241/9) of bop bachitter of 52 bn bsf under shq bsf abohar (pb) (length 50 mtr damage bs fence and 327 mtr damaged bs fence base)
Read moreRepair/ replace of damaged border security fence in aor (bp ref -9/12 10/12) of bop kashibarwan paharipur of 121 bn bsf under shq bsf gurdaspur (length -70 mtr damage b s fence 180 mtr damaged barbed wire in aor of bop kashibarwan and 100 mtr le
Repair/ replace of damaged border security fence in aor (bp ref -9/12 10/12) of bop kashibarwan paharipur of 121 bn bsf under shq bsf gurdaspur (length -70 mtr damage b s fence 180 mtr damaged barbed wire in aor of bop kashibarwan and 100 mtr
Read moreConstruction of 02 nos pre-fabricated poly urethane foam (puf) panel hut for 05 men accomodation for water wing at bop - tash pattan and bop - bamial fwd of 121 bn bsf under shq bsf gurdaspur (sh - electrical work)
Construction of 02 nos pre-fabricated poly urethane foam (puf) panel hut for 05 men accomodation for water wing at bop - tash pattan and bop - bamial fwd of 121 bn bsf under shq bsf gurdaspur (sh - electrical work)
Read moreReplacement of old hpsv fittings with led flood lights of hml no. 02 (gin no. 53 near tarna nallah) installed in aor of bop - simbal fwd and hml no. 04 (gin- 55 near jaliya nallah) installed in aor of bop - bamial old tent post of 121 bn bsf madhopur
Replacement of old hpsv fittings with led flood lights of hml no. 02 (gin no. 53 near tarna nallah) installed in aor of bop - simbal fwd and hml no. 04 (gin- 55 near jaliya nallah) installed in aor of bop - bamial old tent post of 121 bn bsf madhopur
Read moreC/o 08 beded mahila barrack at bop bamial new tent post of 121 bn bsf under shq bsf gurdaspur
C/o 08 beded mahila barrack at bop bamial new tent post of 121 bn bsf under shq bsf gurdaspur
Read moreCo prefabricated structure for chdh having size 4.88x9.76 mtr with 1.525 mtr verandah at bop karotana fwd of 165 bn bsf under shq bsf jammu (co plinth base)
Co prefabricated structure for chdh having size 4.88x9.76 mtr with 1.525 mtr verandah at bop karotana fwd of 165 bn bsf under shq bsf jammu (co plinth base)
Read moreof your Industry type