Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair/Replacement Of Damaged Border Security Fence Patches In Aor (Bp Ref 241/2 To 241/9) Of Bop Bachitter Of 52 Bn Bsf Under Shq Bsf Abohar (Pb) (Length 50 Mtr Damage Bs Fence And 327 Mtr Damaged Bs Fence Base)
|
| Description |
Repair/Replacement Of Damaged Border Security Fence Patches In Aor (Bp Ref 241/2 To 241/9) Of Bop Bachitter Of 52 Bn Bsf Under Shq Bsf Abohar (Pb) (Length 50 Mtr Damage Bs Fence And 327 Mtr Damaged Bs Fence Base)
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2024_BSF_788942_1 |
|
Reference Number |
161/FTR/PB/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 79970 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SHQ BSF ABOHAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 05, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/01/2024
Expired 964 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and maintenance of damaged indo bangladesh bs fence patches in aor of 110 bn bsf under shq bsf jowai
Repair and maintenance of damaged indo bangladesh bs fence patches in aor of 110 bn bsf under shq bsf jowai
Read moreRepair/ replace of damaged border security fence in aor of ( bp ref -9/16 to 9/18)of bop jaitpur of 121 bn bsf under shq bsf gsp (pb) (length -500 mtr b s fence)
Repair/ replace of damaged border security fence in aor of ( bp ref -9/16 to 9/18)of bop jaitpur of 121 bn bsf under shq bsf gsp (pb) (length -500 mtr b s fence)
Read moreRepair/ replace of damaged border security fence in aor (bp ref -9/14,9/16,10/4 to 10/12) of bop jaitpur of 121 bn bsf under shq bsf gurdaspur (pb) (length -150 mtr b s fence, 300 mtr damage concertina coil)
Repair/ replace of damaged border security fence in aor (bp ref -9/14,9/16,10/4 to 10/12) of bop jaitpur of 121 bn bsf under shq bsf gurdaspur (pb) (length -150 mtr b s fence, 300 mtr damage concertina coil)
Read moreRepair of damaged building and bs fence during operation sindoor of various bops in aor of 101 bn bsf under shq bsf jammu
Repair of damaged building and bs fence during operation sindoor of various bops in aor of 101 bn bsf under shq bsf jammu
Read moreRepair of damaged building and bs fence during operation sindoor of various bops in aor of 120 bn bsf under shq bsf jammu
Repair of damaged building and bs fence during operation sindoor of various bops in aor of 120 bn bsf under shq bsf jammu
Read moreProviding and fixing ms flat for strengthening of fence at various sensitive and damaged patches in aor of 21 bn bsf under shq bsf siliguri
Providing and fixing ms flat for strengthening of fence at various sensitive and damaged patches in aor of 21 bn bsf under shq bsf siliguri
Read moreAnnual repair and maintenance of bs fence sh painting of bs fence including jungle cleaning) in aor chamubasti and banbazar bops of 119 bn bsf under shq bsf teliamura.
Annual repair and maintenance of bs fence sh painting of bs fence including jungle cleaning) in aor chamubasti and banbazar bops of 119 bn bsf under shq bsf teliamura.
Read moreRepair and maintenance of damaged sewer line and toilet block of 19 bn bsf under shq bsf abohar
Repair and maintenance of damaged sewer line and toilet block of 19 bn bsf under shq bsf abohar
Read moreConstruction of 30 nos toilet block along the border security fence in aor of 160 bn bsf under shq bsf abohar
Construction of 30 nos toilet block along the border security fence in aor of 160 bn bsf under shq bsf abohar
Read moreConstruction of 29 nos toilet block along the border security fence in aor of 52 bn bsf under shq bsf abohar
Construction of 29 nos toilet block along the border security fence in aor of 52 bn bsf under shq bsf abohar
Read moreof your Industry type