Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair/ Replace Of Damaged Border Security Fence In Aor (Bp Ref 9/12 10/12) Of Bop Kashibarwan Paharipur Of 121 Bn Bsf Under Shq Bsf Gurdaspur (Length 70 Mtr Damage B S Fence 180 Mtr Damaged Barbed Wire In Aor Of Bop Kashibarwan And 100 Mtr Le
|
| Description |
Repair/ Replace Of Damaged Border Security Fence In Aor (Bp Ref 9/12 10/12) Of Bop Kashibarwan Paharipur Of 121 Bn Bsf Under Shq Bsf Gurdaspur (Length 70 Mtr Damage B S Fence 180 Mtr Damaged Barbed Wire In Aor Of Bop Kashibarwan And 100 Mtr
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_BSF_771904_1 |
|
Reference Number |
131/FTR-PB/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 79831 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SHQ BSF GURDASPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2023
Expired 1072 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair/ replace of damaged border security fence in aor (bp ref -9/14,9/16,10/4 to 10/12) of bop jaitpur of 121 bn bsf under shq bsf gurdaspur (pb) (length -150 mtr b s fence, 300 mtr damage concertina coil)
Repair/ replace of damaged border security fence in aor (bp ref -9/14,9/16,10/4 to 10/12) of bop jaitpur of 121 bn bsf under shq bsf gurdaspur (pb) (length -150 mtr b s fence, 300 mtr damage concertina coil)
Read moreRepair/ replace of damaged border security fence in aor (bp ref -7/12 to 8/m 6/17 ) of bop bamiyal new tent post of 121 bn bsf under shq bsf gurdaspur (length approx 350 mtr b s fence)
Repair/ replace of damaged border security fence in aor (bp ref -7/12 to 8/m 6/17 ) of bop bamiyal new tent post of 121 bn bsf under shq bsf gurdaspur (length approx 350 mtr b s fence)
Read moreRepair/ replace of damaged border security fence in aor of ( bp ref -9/16 to 9/18)of bop jaitpur of 121 bn bsf under shq bsf gsp (pb) (length -500 mtr b s fence)
Repair/ replace of damaged border security fence in aor of ( bp ref -9/16 to 9/18)of bop jaitpur of 121 bn bsf under shq bsf gsp (pb) (length -500 mtr b s fence)
Read moreRepair/ replace of damaged border security fence in aor (bp ref -5/1,6/m 6/14) of bop bamiayal fwd and simbal fwd of 121 bn bsf under shq bsf gurdaspur (length -190 mtr damage b s fence 600 mtr damaged barbed wire in bop bamial fwd and 100 mtr leng
Repair/ replace of damaged border security fence in aor (bp ref -5/1,6/m 6/14) of bop bamiayal fwd and simbal fwd of 121 bn bsf under shq bsf gurdaspur (length -190 mtr damage b s fence 600 mtr damaged barbed wire in bop bamial fwd and 100 mtr leng
Read moreRepair/replacement of damaged border security fence patches in aor (bp ref-241/2 to 241/9) of bop bachitter of 52 bn bsf under shq bsf abohar (pb) (length 50 mtr damage bs fence and 327 mtr damaged bs fence base)
Repair/replacement of damaged border security fence patches in aor (bp ref-241/2 to 241/9) of bop bachitter of 52 bn bsf under shq bsf abohar (pb) (length 50 mtr damage bs fence and 327 mtr damaged bs fence base)
Read moreRepair and maintenance of damaged border fence in aor of 200 bn bsf under shq bsf shillong sh in aor of bop iqbal and badambari
Repair and maintenance of damaged border fence in aor of 
 200 bn bsf under shq bsf shillong sh in aor of bop 
 iqbal and badambari
Read moreStrengthening of existing fence in aor of 12 bn bsf (sh replacement of damaged barbed wire concertina coil and painting of angle iron post) from bp no 365 to 387 in aor of bop anuradhapur of 12 bn bsf under shq bsf malda
As per boq
Read moreStrengthening of existing fence in aor of 12 bn bsf (sh replacement of damaged barbed wire concertina coil and painting of angle iron post) from bp no 365 to 387 in aor of bop anuradhapur of 12 bn bsf under shq bsf malda.
As per boq
Read moreRepair/ replace of damaged border security fence in aor (bp ref -11/15 to 11/17 and 17/01 to 17/2) of bop tash and bharial of 58 bn bsf under shq bsf gurdaspur (pb)
Repair/ replace of damaged border security fence in aor (bp ref -11/15 to 11/17 and 17/01 to 17/2) of bop tash and bharial of 58 bn bsf under shq bsf gurdaspur (pb)
Read moreRepair/ replace of damaged border security fence in aor (bp ref -17/04,17/11,19/15 and 22/13 to 22/14) of bop nikka, chountra and adhiyan of 58 bn bsf under shq bsf gurdaspur (pb)
Repair/ replace of damaged border security fence in aor (bp ref -17/04,17/11,19/15 and 22/13 to 22/14) of bop nikka, chountra and adhiyan of 58 bn bsf under shq bsf gurdaspur (pb)
Read moreof your Industry type