Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 02 Nos Pre Fabricated Poly Urethane Foam (Puf) Panel Hut For 05 Men Accomodation For Water Wing At Bop Tash Pattan And Bop Bamial Fwd Of 121 Bn Bsf Under Shq Bsf Gurdaspur (Sh Electrical Work)
|
| Description |
Construction Of 02 Nos Pre Fabricated Poly Urethane Foam (Puf) Panel Hut For 05 Men Accomodation For Water Wing At Bop Tash Pattan And Bop Bamial Fwd Of 121 Bn Bsf Under Shq Bsf Gurdaspur (Sh Electrical Work)
|
| Organisation | DG,BSF,MHA | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_BSF_810811_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06/AE(E)/TENDER/SHQ GSP/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3264 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tash Pattan and Bamial FWD of 121 bn |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=852137 |
| Start Date | June 10, 2024 16:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/06/2024
Expired 807 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and maint. of buildings at 11 nos bop shahid subhash, dhinda, kamaljit, simbal fwd, bamial fwd, bamial new tent post, old bamial, kanshibarwan, jaitpur, paharipur, tash pattan of 121 bn bsf under shq bsf gsp.(sh-elect. installation)
Repair and maint. of buildings at 11 nos bop shahid subhash, dhinda, kamaljit, simbal fwd, bamial fwd, bamial new tent post, old bamial, kanshibarwan, jaitpur, paharipur, tash pattan of 121 bn bsf under shq bsf gsp.(sh-elect. installation)
Read moreConstruction of 02 no s pre fabricated poly urethane foam (puf) panel hut for 05 men accommodation for water wing at bop tash pattan and bop bamiyal fwd of 121 bn bsf under shq bsf gurdaspur (sh constructionof plinth work)
Construction of 02 no s pre fabricated poly urethane foam (puf) panel hut for 05 men accommodation for water wing at bop tash pattan and bop bamiyal fwd of 121 bn bsf under shq bsf gurdaspur (sh constructionof plinth work)
Read moreConstruction of 02 nos pre-febricated poly urethane foam (puf) pannel hut for 05 men accommodation for water wing at bop tash pattan and bop bamiyal fwd of 121 bn bsf under shq bsf gurdaspur. ( sh construction of plinth works)
Construction of 02 nos pre-febricated poly urethane foam (puf) pannel hut for 05 men accommodation for water wing at bop tash pattan and bop bamiyal fwd of 121 bn bsf under shq bsf gurdaspur. ( sh construction of plinth works)
Read moreRepair and maintenance of buildings at 12 nos bops shaheed subhash, dhinda, kamaljit, simbal fwd, bamial fwd, bamial new tent post, old bamial,old tent post, kanshi barwan, jaitpur, paharipur and tash pattan of 121 bn bsf under shq bsf gsp
Repair and maintenance of buildings at 12 nos bops shaheed subhash, dhinda, kamaljit, simbal fwd, bamial fwd, bamial new tent post, old bamial,old tent post, kanshi barwan, jaitpur, paharipur and tash pattan of 121 bn bsf under shq bsf gsp
Read moreC/o 08 beded mahila barrack at bop bamial new tent post of 121 bn bsf under shq bsf gurdaspur
C/o 08 beded mahila barrack at bop bamial new tent post of 121 bn bsf under shq bsf gurdaspur
Read moreC/o 08 beded mahila barrack at bop kassowal fwd of 113 bn bsf under shq bsf gurdaspur
C/o 08 beded mahila barrack at bop kassowal fwd of 113 bn bsf under shq bsf gurdaspur
Read moreRepair/ replace of damaged border security fence in aor (bp ref -5/1,6/m 6/14) of bop bamiayal fwd and simbal fwd of 121 bn bsf under shq bsf gurdaspur (length -190 mtr damage b s fence 600 mtr damaged barbed wire in bop bamial fwd and 100 mtr leng
Repair/ replace of damaged border security fence in aor (bp ref -5/1,6/m 6/14) of bop bamiayal fwd and simbal fwd of 121 bn bsf under shq bsf gurdaspur (length -190 mtr damage b s fence 600 mtr damaged barbed wire in bop bamial fwd and 100 mtr leng
Read moreRepair and maintenance of govt. buildings at various bops (saheed subhas, dhinda, kamaljeet, simbalfwd, bamial new tent post, old tent post, old bamial, old tent post, kanshibarwan, jaitpur, paharipur, tash pattan) of 121 bn bsf under shqbsfgurdaspur
Repair and maintenance of govt. buildings at various bops (saheed subhas, dhinda, kamaljeet, simbalfwd, bamial new tent post, old tent post, old bamial, old tent post, kanshibarwan, jaitpur, paharipur, tash pattan) of 121bn bsf under shqbsfgurdaspus
Read moreRepair and maintenance of bop elements at 10 nos bops (tash, lassian, bharial, nikka, thakurpur, chakri, chountra, adhian, choura fwd-i and galhari) of 58 bn bsf under shq bsf gurdaspur (sh- internal electrical installation and service connection).
Repair and maintenance of bop elements at 10 nos bops (tash, lassian, bharial, nikka, thakurpur, chakri, chountra, adhian, choura fwd-i and galhari) of 58 bn bsf under shq bsf gurdaspur (sh- internal electrical installation and service connection).
Read moreRepair and maintenance of damaged ug armoured cables of hml and bfl in aor of bop - bharial, tash, nikka, chountra and adhian of 58 bn bsf under shq bsf gurdaspur
Repair and maintenance of damaged ug armoured cables of hml and bfl in aor of bop - bharial, tash, nikka, chountra and adhian of 58 bn bsf under shq bsf gurdaspur.
Read moreof your Industry type