Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Construction Of Drain At Mandamparambil Road In Ward No, 1 Of Varappuzha Panchayath Alangad Bp General Civil Work .
|
| Description |
Refer Tender Documents
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_785365_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SGD/CELSGD/TR/98570/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1205 |
| EMD | 13648 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ALANGAD BLOCK PANCHAYATH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1290696 |
| Start Date | August 13, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/08/2025
Expired 382 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-construction of drain-in vettungal road-general civil work-ward 2 kadungallor panchayath alangad bp
Annual plan- refer tender documents
Read moreRetender-annual plan-bp alangad--construction of vaccination center in chc varappuzha- electrification.-general electrical work
Annual plan-bp alangad--construction of&#x0d vaccination center in chc varappuzha-&#x0d electrification.-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-alangad bp 9/2025-26 punthuruthil -sc colony samagra vikasanam-general civil work-alangad gp ward 13 alangad bp
Refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan- alangad bp-10/2025-26 construction of drain,culvert at madathumpadi road in ward no.12 of alangad panchayath- general civil work-1
Annual plan- alangad bp-10/2025-26&#x0d construction of drain,culvert at madathumpadi&#x0d road in ward no.12 of alangad panchayath-&#x0d general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan-alangadu bp -construction of drain at -semitheri adichili kkadavu road- general civil work-ward 7 varappuzha gp - alanagd bp
Refer tender documents
Read moreMla-sdf-2024-2025 soil investigation and design chc varappuzha-alangad bp-general civil work
Mla-sdf-2024-2025 soil investigation and&#x0d design chc varappuzha-alangad bp-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 337/25 mythanapilly kumbalam drain construction ward 11, 14- drain-general civil work-alangad grama panchayath
Annual plan-pro. no 337/25 mythanapilly&#x0d kumbalam drain construction ward 11, 14-&#x0d drain-general civil work-alangad grama&#x0d panchayath
Read moreAlangad bp 28/2025-26 maintanace of panayikulam-resource recovery centre-general civil work-alangad block panchayath
Annual plan-alangad bp 28/2025-26&#x0d maintanace of panayikulam-resource&#x0d recovery centre-general civil work-alangad&#x0d block panchayath
Read moreAlangad bp construction of vaccination block at community health centre varappuzha
Alangad bp construction of&#x0d vaccination block at community health&#x0d centre varappuzha
Read more350/24 kottappuram block road drain maintenance in ward -8-drain-general civil work-alangad grama panchayath
350/24 kottappuram&#x0d block road drain maintenance in&#x0d ward -8-drain-general civil work-alangad&#x0d grama panchayath
Read moreof your Industry type