Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ddgb Filter Assembly Phooltas Part No.91550014, Avtec Part No.23011216 A, Make Phooltas / Avtec
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106222470 |
|
Reference Number |
86237045 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012024/106222470/viewNitPdf_4429197.pdf |
| Start Date | December 15, 2023 23:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 972 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreSupply and replacement of position indicators for seven radial gates at bp dam along with rectification floating shaft bevel gear assembly of gate no 2 and 5.
Supply and replacement of position indicators for seven radial gates at bp dam along with rectification floating shaft bevel gear assembly of gate no 2 and 5- scope of work as per tender document.
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreSeal & gasket kit. make-phooltas or avtec
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTransmission filter part no. make-phooltas , parker ,donaldson
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTransmission filter part no. make-phooltas , parker ,donaldson
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1).emergency hydraulic pump assembly oem:ph part no:4p22 or 4p24 make phooltas or eaton or denfoss or cat pumps or equivalent brand suitable for phooltas make utv machine. 2).return filter assembly oem:phooltas part no:4p2 make phooltas or its equivalent brand suitable for phooltas make utv machine. 3).d.c. motor oem: phooltas part no:4p26 make phooltas or denfossor eaton or its similar brand .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHydraulic pump assembly, oem: ph part no: 4p20, make: phooltas, sauer danfoss
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTransmission gear box filter, oem:ph part no: 80000561, make: phooltas, parker, donaldson.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInput shaft, confirming to phooltas part [input shaft, confirming to phooltas part no. 30223009,acceptable make: phooltas or equivalent.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type