Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Supply Of Master Telephone For Ministry Of Railways 📞 The Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Invites Bids For The Supply Of Master Telephones To Be Installed At Bhubaneswar. 🛠️ 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 15, 2024, 3:00 Pm Interested Suppliers Must Submit An Earnest Money Deposit (Emd) Of Inr 61,190. No Tender Fee Is Payable. Detailed Specifications And Other Particulars Are Available In The Tender Document. Suppliers Are Expected To Adhere To The Guidelines And Submit Their Bids In Accordance With The Tender Specifications. Keywords: Master Telephone, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Procurement, Bhubaneswar, Tender, Emd, Government Contract| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Transmission Filter Part No. Make Phooltas , Parker ,Donaldson
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106373415 |
|
Reference Number |
81245639 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106514266/viewNitPdf_4761257.pdf |
| Start Date | November 01, 2024 15:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/12/2024
Expired 641 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing manpower services of 63 nos. of data entry operators, 36 nos. of office attendants and 01 no of driver for innova vehicle required at offices of transmission (operation) zone, kptcl, bengaluru
Providing manpower services of 63 nos. of data entry operators, 36 nos. of office attendants and 01 no of driver for innova vehicle required at offices of transmission (operation) zone, kptcl, bengaluru
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreTransmission filter part no. make-phooltas , parker ,donaldson
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFilter element part no. 80000561 substitute 8000102912 and donaldson part no. p550951 [acceptable make : phooltas, parker, donaldson]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTransmission gear box filter, oem:ph part no: 80000561, make: phooltas, parker, donaldson.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFilter element, confirming to oem part [filter element, confirming to oem part no. 80000561 substitute 8000102912, acceptable make:-phooltas, parker, donaldson only.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFilter cartridge part no.make -parker/donaldson/hydac
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStage-2 fuel oil filter to cil part no.2881458 or parker part no.bf46002 or to donaldson part no.p553505 for 1600hp demu. make:-cil/fleetguard/parker/donaldson
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDdgb filter assembly phooltas part no.91550014, avtec part no.23011216a, make -phooltas / avtec
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAir filter outer part no. make : deutz, donaldson
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type