Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Paper A4 Size,Legal Size Paper,Register 200 Page,Register 300 Page,Colour Tape Half Inch,Colour Tap
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4459637 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 11, 2024 15:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/01/2024
Expired 959 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHARAT ENTERPRISES | - | 15-01-2024 18:36:35 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DEEPAK GENERAL STORE | - | 14-01-2024 17:12:30 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | MANU TRADERS | - | 17-01-2024 21:33:16 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | REAL TECH SYSTEM | - | 15-01-2024 20:09:34 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | SHARMA ENTERPRISES | - | 15-01-2024 19:13:40 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | SHREE RAM ENTERPRISES | - | 19-01-2024 10:14:09 | N/A | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHARAT ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Paper A4 Size,Legal size Paper,Register 200 Page,Register 300 Page,Colour Tape Half Inch,Colour Tap | 98980.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHARMA ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Paper A4 Size,Legal size Paper,Register 200 Page,Register 300 Page,Colour Tape Half Inch,Colour Tap | 101550.00 | L2 |
| 3 | REAL TECH SYSTEM (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Paper A4 Size,Legal size Paper,Register 200 Page,Register 300 Page,Colour Tape Half Inch,Colour Tap | 113350.00 | L3 |