Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repairs To 24 X Single Officers Qtrs In F Block Of P 30 At Milit Girinagar Pune 25
|
| Description |
Special Repairs To 24 X Single Officers Qtrs In F Block Of P 30 At Milit Girinagar Pune 25
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_707574_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE I R AND D GNR TOKEN 103 OF 2024 2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 97500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE I R AND D GIRINAGAR PUNE 25 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=792559 |
| Start Date | May 23, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/05/2025
Expired 460 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repairs to student officers accn no p 23 at milit girinagar pune 25
Special repairs to student officers accn no p 23 at milit girinagar pune 25
Read moreSpecial repairs to bldg no excluding servant quarter at milit girinagar pune 411025
Special repairs to bldg no excluding servant quarter at milit girinagar pune 411025
Read moreSpecial repairs to bldg no p 224 jco or md accn six qtrs in a block at milit girinagar pune 25
Special repairs to bldg no p 224 jco or md accn six qtrs in a block at milit girinagar pune 25
Read moreSpecial repairs to bldg no p 17 excluding servant qtr at milit girinagar pune 25
Special repairs to bldg no p 17 excluding servant qtr at milit girinagar pune 25
Read moreAddn altn alongwith repairs to bldg no p109 single offrs accn at milit girinagar pune 25
Addn altn alongwith repairs to bldg no p109 single offrs accn at milit girinagar pune 25
Read moreProvision of modular kitchen at certain md accn at milit and repair of milit officers mess and officers mess annexe kitchen drain manhole at milit girinagar pune
Provision of modular kitchen at certain md accn at milit and repair of milit officers mess and officers mess annexe kitchen drain manhole at milit girinagar pune
Read moreAddn altn including renovation of 18 servant qtrs at p 30 31 32f iii at milit girinagar pune 25
Addn altn including renovation of 18 servant qtrs at p 30 31 32f iii at milit girinagar pune 25
Read moreSpecial repairs to offrs md accn no p 171 1 171 2 171 3 and 171 4 excluding servant qtrs at milit girinagar pune 411025
Special repairs to offrs md accn no p 171 1 171 2 171 3 and 171 4 excluding servant qtrs at milit girinagar pune 411025
Read moreSpecial repairs to bldg no p 181 at naval experimental bay neb at milit girinagar pune 25
Special repairs to bldg no p 181 at naval experimental bay neb at milit girinagar pune 25
Read moreSpecial repair to bldg no p 42 or md accn seven qtrs in a block at milit girinagar pune 411025
Special repair to bldg no p 42 or md accn seven qtrs in a block at milit girinagar pune 411025
Read moreof your Industry type