Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repai Rs To Offrs Md Accn No P 171 1 171 2 171 3 And 171 4 Excluding Servant Qtrs At Milit Girinagar Pune 411025
|
| Description |
Special Repai Rs To Offrs Md Accn No P 171 1 171 2 171 3 And 171 4 Excluding Servant Qtrs At Milit Girinagar Pune 411025
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_628398_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE I R AND D GNR TOKEN 72 OF 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 97000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE I R AND D GIRINAGAR PUNE 411025 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 24, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/11/2023
Expired 1008 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreProvn of chimneys for 27 offrs md accn and provn of garden lights at various location at fazilka mil stn
Provn of chimneys for 27 offrs md accn and provn of garden lights at various location at fazilka mil stn
Read moreSpl repairs to offrs md accn no p-171 1 171 2 171 3 171 4 excluding servant qtrs at milit girinagar pune 25
Spl repairs to offrs md accn no p-171 1 171 2 171 3 171 4 excluding servant qtrs at milit girinagar pune 25
Read moreSpecial repairs to bldg no excluding servant quarter at milit girinagar pune 411025
Special repairs to bldg no excluding servant quarter at milit girinagar pune 411025
Read moreSpecial repair to bldg no p 42 or md accn seven qtrs in a block at milit girinagar pune 411025
Special repair to bldg no p 42 or md accn seven qtrs in a block at milit girinagar pune 411025
Read moreAddn altn to bldg no 220 or md accn six qtrs in block at milit girinagar pune
Addn altn to bldg no 220 or md accn six qtrs in block at milit girinagar pune
Read moreSpecial repairs to bldg no p 17 excluding servant qtr at milit girinagar pune 25
Special repairs to bldg no p 17 excluding servant qtr at milit girinagar pune 25
Read moreProvision of garages for single living offrs accn at milit girinagar pune 25
Provision of garages for single living offrs accn at milit girinagar pune 25
Read moreTerm contract for artificer works in md accn and otm accn at milit girinagar pune 25
Term contract for artificer works in md accn and otm accn at milit girinagar pune 25
Read moreDay to day maintenance and welcome maintenance to officers md accn jcos ors md accn at milit girinagar pune
Day to day maintenance and welcome maintenance to officers md accn jcos ors md accn at milit girinagar pune
Read moreof your Industry type