Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction/Remodeling Of Manshondoo To Manshondoo Juk Shakar Rong Rd(1109 1180)
|
| Description |
Construction/Remodeling Of Manshondoo To Manshondoo Juk Shakar Rong Rd(1109 1180)
|
| Organisation | Union Territory of Ladakh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_10743_8 |
|
Reference Number |
E-tender/60 of 2023-24-I-FC Kargil. |
| Tender Fee | 450 |
| EMD | 89600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer I and F C Division Kargil Ladak |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tenders.ladakh.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 12, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1073 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreConstruction/remodeling of manshondoo to manshondoo juk shakar rong rd(1109-1180)
Construction/remodeling of manshondoo to manshondoo juk shakar rong rd(1109-1180)
Read moreConstruction/remodeling of zbyarnak khul shakar rong (headwork) rd (0-52) mtr
Construction/remodeling of zbyarnak khul shakar rong (headwork) rd (0-52) mtr
Read moreReconstruction/remodeling of zbyanak khul shakar rong (headwork) rd (0-130)mtr
Reconstruction/remodeling of zbyanak khul shakar rong (headwork) rd (0-130)mtr
Read moreConstruction of c/ hall at mangshundho shakar rong
Construction of c/ hall at mangshundho shakar rong
Read moreConstruction/remodeling of gangshan khul shakar from rd (62-122) mtr
Construction/remodeling of gangshan khul shakar from rd (62-122) mtr
Read moreConstruction/remodeling of gangshan khul shakar from rd (0-62) mtr
Construction/remodeling of gangshan khul shakar from rd (0-62) mtr
Read moreRemodeling upgradation of irrigation khul sapi lungma (under the project of remodeling /upgradation irrigation khul sapi lungma shangchay shakar main shagran malikpa brok saldaks shakardoo khantatha khaltatsokbar sando and shakar rong under sdp
Remodeling upgradation of irrigation khul sapi lungma (under the project of remodeling /upgradation irrigation khul sapi lungma shangchay shakar main shagran malikpa brok saldaks shakardoo khantatha khaltatsokbar sando and shakar rong under sdp
Read moreConstruction/remodeling of main khul rong akchamal at spots between rd (360-1200) mtr under the project (remodeling of head work of main khul rong,owl, singaysna and mangbore.
Construction/remodeling of main khul rong akchamal at spots between rd (360-1200) mtr under the project (remodeling of head work of main khul rong,owl, singaysna and mangbore.
Read moreRemodeling of fmain khul shakar (under the project of construction of irrigation canal groung lungma shakar rd(342-600)mtr under capex.
Remodeling of fmain khul shakar (under the project of construction of irrigation canal groung lungma shakar rd(342-600)mtr under capex.
Read moreof your Industry type