Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction/Remodeling Of Gangshan Khul Shakar From Rd (0 62) Mtr
|
| Description |
Construction/Remodeling Of Gangshan Khul Shakar From Rd (0 62) Mtr
|
| Organisation | Union Territory of Ladakh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_10722_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-tender/58 of 2023-24-I-FC Kargil. |
| Tender Fee | 380 |
| EMD | 74400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer I and FC Division kargil |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tenders.ladakh.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 15, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2023
Expired 1102 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction/remodeling of gangshan khul shakar from rd (62-122) mtr
Construction/remodeling of gangshan khul shakar from rd (62-122) mtr
Read moreConstruction/remodeling of zbyarnak khul shakar rong (headwork) rd (0-52) mtr
Construction/remodeling of zbyarnak khul shakar rong (headwork) rd (0-52) mtr
Read moreReconstruction/remodeling of zbyanak khul shakar rong (headwork) rd (0-130)mtr
Reconstruction/remodeling of zbyanak khul shakar rong (headwork) rd (0-130)mtr
Read moreConstruction of irrigation khul pasthang shakar from rd(939.80-1059.80)mtr including construction of headwork gongyur khul pasthang rd (0-175)mtr. under the project of construction of irrigation khul pasthang shakar
Construction of irrigation khul pasthang shakar from rd(939.80-1059.80)mtr including construction of headwork gongyur khul pasthang rd (0-175)mtr. under the project of construction of irrigation khul pasthang shakar
Read moreConstruction/remodeling of zamindari khul hydergroung from rd(0-223) mtr and limb 1st rd(0-450)mtr
Construction/remodeling of zamindari khul hydergroung from rd(0-223) mtr and limb 1st rd(0-450)mtr
Read moreConstruction of irrigation khul phosathang shakar from rd(1090.10-1185)mtr
Construction of irrigation khul phosathang shakar from rd(1090.10-1185)mtr
Read moreImprovement/remodeling of munshi khul doks choskore from rd (0-150) mtr
Improvement/remodeling of munshi khul doks choskore from rd (0-150) mtr
Read moreUpgradation/remodeling of main khul dangal batalik from rd (0-100)mtr
Upgradation/remodeling of main khul dangal batalik from rd (0-100)mtr
Read moreConstruction of main khul khetyak shakar from rd(1065-1260)mtr under capex.
Construction of main khul khetyak shakar from rd(1065-1260)mtr under capex.
Read moreRemodeling of fmain khul shakar (under the project of construction of irrigation canal groung lungma shakar rd(342-600)mtr under capex.
Remodeling of fmain khul shakar (under the project of construction of irrigation canal groung lungma shakar rd(342-600)mtr under capex.
Read moreof your Industry type