Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Proposal 300,Proposal340,Proposal360,Suitability Analysis,Pink Death Claim Bag,Green Death Claim Ba
Description
Organisation Department of Financial Services | Ministry of Finance
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5445186
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date September 27, 2024 16:36
End Date
Expired 16/10/2024

Expired 688 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 10 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Himadri Ghosh Hazra
Ministry: Ministry Of Finance
Department: Department Of Financial Services
Organisation: Lic - Life Insurance Corporation Of India

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 EUREKA - 16-10-2024 15:55:45 MSE Evaluated
2 GIRI PRINTERS - 14-10-2024 13:22:07 MSE Evaluated
3 SANDEEP FORMS CENTRE - 19-10-2024 12:48:19 MSE Evaluated
4 SKG Media - 09-10-2024 13:49:48 MSE Evaluated
5 SREE GURU PRESS - 14-10-2024 16:37:01 MSE Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise