Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Design, Supply, Installation, Testing And Commissioning Of Fire Fighting System And 03 Year Camc For Associated Hospital, Gmc Kathua
|
| Description |
Design, Supply, Installation, Testing And Commissioning Of Fire Fighting System And 03 Year Camc For Associated Hospital, Gmc Kathua
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDJK_244551_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MDK/Tech/e-NIT/ 2023-24/32 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 2.7 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Associated Hospital, GMC Kathua |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=716104 |
| Start Date | February 14, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2024
Expired 928 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Design, manufacture, supply, transportation, erection, testing and commissioning of 60 kl vertical milk storage silo vmst with associated accessories and allied works on turnkey basis at bemul dairy
Design, manufacture, supply, transportation, erection, testing and commissioning of 60 kl vertical milk storage silo vmst with associated accessories and allied works on turnkey basis at bemul dairy
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreDesign, supply, installation, testing and commissioning of fire fighting system and 03 year camc for associated hospital, gmc kathua.
Design, supply, installation, testing and commissioning of fire fighting system and 03 year camc for associated hospital, gmc kathua.
Read moreSupply installation testing and commissioning sitc of fire fighting system in the teaching hospital building at associated hospital of gmc kathua
Supply installation testing and commissioning sitc of fire fighting system in the teaching hospital building at associated hospital of gmc kathua
Read moreDesign, supply, installation, testing and commissioning of fire fighting system at mcch associated hospital sheerbagh of gmc anantnag.
Design, supply, installation, testing and commissioning of fire fighting system at mcch associated hospital sheerbagh of gmc anantnag.
Read moreDesign, supply, installation, testing and commissioning of fire fighting system including sprinkle system at mmabm associated hospital of gmc anantnag.
Design, supply, installation, testing and commissioning of fire fighting system including sprinkle system at mmabm associated hospital of gmc anantnag.
Read moreDesign, supply, installation, testing and commissioning of fire fighting system (including sprinkle system) at mmabm associated hospital of gmc anantnag.
Design, supply, installation, testing and commissioning of fire fighting system (including sprinkle system) at mmabm associated hospital of gmc anantnag.
Read moreDesign, supply, installation, testing and commissioning of fire hydrant system at associated hospital, gmc udhampur
Design, supply, installation, testing and commissioning of fire hydrant system at associated hospital, gmc udhampur
Read moreDesign, supply, installation, testing nd commissioning of fire fighting system at mmabm nd other associated hospitals gmc, anantnag
Design, supply, installation, testing nd commissioning of fire fighting system at mmabm nd other associated hospitals gmc, anantnag
Read moreof your Industry type