Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Installation Testing And Commissioning Sitc Of Fire Fighting System In The Teaching Hospital Building At Associated Hospital Of Gmc Kathua
|
| Description |
Supply Installation Testing And Commissioning Sitc Of Fire Fighting System In The Teaching Hospital Building At Associated Hospital Of Gmc Kathua
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWDJK_307900_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT No MHDK/TECH/e-NIT/ 2026-27/02 dated 15/04/2026 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 2.14 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AH GMC Kathua |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=998463 |
| Start Date | April 17, 2026 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/04/2026
Expired 130 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning (sitc) of building indoor panel, lt cable with all associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning (sitc) of building indoor panel, lt cable with all associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of dexa scan machine for cantonment general hospital
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of dexa scan machine for cantonment general hospital
Read moreSupply, installation, testing, and commissioning of an electric steam generator / steam boiler for the laundry department, mvid hospital
Supply, installation, testing, and commissioning of an electric steam generator / steam boiler for the laundry department, mvid hospital
Read moreProviding, supply, installation configuration testing and commissioning for establishment of centralized fire safety control room or fire command centre or fire control room response near 25 no. admission centre behind accidental emergency icu at k
Providing, supply, installation configuration testing and commissioning for establishment of centralized fire safety control room or fire command centre or fire control room response near 25 no. admission centre behind accidental emergency icu at k
Read moreDesign, manufacture, supply, transportation, erection, testing and commissioning of 60 kl vertical milk storage silo vmst with associated accessories and allied works on turnkey basis at bemul dairy
Design, manufacture, supply, transportation, erection, testing and commissioning of 60 kl vertical milk storage silo vmst with associated accessories and allied works on turnkey basis at bemul dairy
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreDesign, supply, installation, testing and commissioning of fire fighting system and 03 year camc for associated hospital, gmc kathua
Design, supply, installation, testing and commissioning of fire fighting system and 03 year camc for associated hospital, gmc kathua
Read moreDesign, supply, installation, testing and commissioning of fire fighting system and 03 year camc for associated hospital, gmc kathua.
Design, supply, installation, testing and commissioning of fire fighting system and 03 year camc for associated hospital, gmc kathua.
Read moreSitc supply installation testing and commissioning of fire fighting system for hostel block for sr jr residents boys and girls and allied works at associated hospital of gmc kathua
Sitc supply installation testing and commissioning of fire fighting system for hostel block for sr jr residents boys and girls and allied works at associated hospital of gmc kathua
Read moreDesign, supply, installation, testing and commissioning of fire fighting system at mcch associated hospital sheerbagh of gmc anantnag.
Design, supply, installation, testing and commissioning of fire fighting system at mcch associated hospital sheerbagh of gmc anantnag.
Read moreof your Industry type