Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pallickathodu Gp P No.181/2024 Thumboli Dwss Protection Of Water Source In Ward 11 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Cover For Well
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_652393_1 |
|
Reference Number |
16/T6/AE/LIDEW/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 1058 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pallickathodu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1022944 |
| Start Date | February 19, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 917 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pallickathodu g p-s0130/25 completion of thumboli dwss ward 11- general civil work
Annual plan-pallickathodu g p-s0130/25&#x0d completion of thumboli dwss ward 11-&#x0d general civil work
Read more(re tender ) annual plan-pallickathodu gp-2025-26 s0298/26 concreting of thumboli kattamkunnel road ward 11 phase 2-general civil work
Concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-pallickathodu g p-s0057/24 completion of vallikkattu dwss-general civil work
Completion of vallikkattu dwss
Read moreAnnual plan-pallickathodu g p-s0057/24 completion of vallikkattu dwss-general civil work
Annual plan-pallickathodu g p-s0057/24&#x0d completion of vallikkattu dwss-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-pallickathodu g p-s0110/25 udikkuzha anganwadi - dwss ward 10- general civil work
Annual plan-pallickathodu g p-s0110/25 udikkuzha anganwadi - dwss&#x0d ward 10- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pallickathodu gp-2025-26 s0058/26 completion of kalladampoyka dwss-general civil work
Annual plan-pallickathodu gp-2025-26&#x0d s0058/26 completion of kalladampoyka&#x0d dwss-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pallickathodu g p-s0112/25 providing pipe line related facilities to muzhayanal dwss in ward 11-general civil work
Annual plan-pallickathodu g p-s0112/25&#x0d providing pipe line related facilities to&#x0d muzhayanal dwss in ward 11-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan arikkulam gp project no 181 23 24 pandipaara dwss electrification of pandipaara dwss general electrical work
Annual plan arikkulam gp project no 181 23 24&#x0d pandipaara dwss electrification of&#x0d pandipaara dwss general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-pallickathodu gp-2025-26 s0142/26 makkanal dwss completion- ward 5-general civil work
Extension of pipe line
Read moreKarunapuram gp plan 2025-26 pallimettu dwss(181/26)
Karunapuram gp plan 2025-26 pallimettu dwss(181/26)
Read moreof your Industry type