Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Arikkulam Gp Project No 181 23 24 Pandipaara Dwss Electrification Of Pandipaara Dwss General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Arikkulam Gp Project No 181 23 24&Amp#X0d
Pandipaara Dwss Electrification Of&Amp#X0d
Pandipaara Dwss General Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_668524_1 |
|
Reference Number |
7/AE/LSGD/ARKLM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2308 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Arikkulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1039387 |
| Start Date | March 09, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2024
Expired 901 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan24/25 project no197 pandipaara dwss-electrification of pandipaara dwss in arikkulam gp
Electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-arikkulam gp s0016/2023 pandypara dwss-renovation of various dwss , sitc of pump set.-general electrical
Electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-arikkulam g p project no 219/26-arikkulam subcenter electrification- retender
Annual plan-arikkulam g p project no 219/26-arikkulam subcenter electrification-retender
Read moreAnnual plan-2022-23-electrification of pallithazham link road dwss at punnayoor gp -s0131/23 electrification -general electrical work - (re tender)
Annual plan-2022-23-electrification of pallithazham link road dwss at punnayoor gp -s0131/23 electrification -general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan arikkulam gp proj no 65 panambrakunnu dwss well renovation arikkulam gp proj no 65 panambrakunnu dwss well renovation general civil work
Annual plan arikkulam gp proj no 65&#x0d panambrakunnu dwss well renovation arikkulam gp proj no 65 panambrakunnu&#x0d dwss well renovation general civil work
Read moreRetender annual plan arikkulam gp maintanance to various dwss
Retender annual plan arikkulam gp proj no 219 maintenance to various drinking water supply schemes
Read moreAnnual plan-panthalayini bp project no s0127/25-thaikandi dwss-general electrical work
Please refer boq
Read moreRe-etenderannual plan-project no 227/22-23- asharukandi dwss-general civil work
Re-etender annual plan-project no 227/22-23- asharukandi dwss-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-panoor municipality- annual plan 2022 - 23 - project number 355-23 electrification of komath water supply scheme-general electrical work
General-panoor municipality- annual plan 2022 - 23 - project number 355-23 electrification of komath water supply scheme-general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type