Tender Details

About Tender

🔋 Procurement Alert: Schneider Vvf Ds 🔋 The Department Of Atomic Energy, Under The Prime Minister's Office, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Schneider Make Variable Voltage Frequency Drives (Vvf Ds), Catalog Number Atv320 U06 N4 C, Altivar Model, With A Capacity Of 0.55 Kw, 500 V, 3 Phases. 🗓️ Submission Deadline: April 23, 2024, 11:00 Am Interested Bidders Should Provide Detailed Quotations, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, In Accordance With The Procurement Guidelines. Keywords: Schneider Vvfd, Procurement, Altivar, Department Of Atomic Energy, Pmo, Industrial Automation, Electrical Equipment
Particulars Details
Title
Schneider Make Vvfd Cat No Atv320 U06 N4 C Altivar 0.55 Kw 500 V 3 Phases,Schneider Make Vvfd Cat No Atv
Description
Organisation Department of Atomic Energy | PMO
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4822085
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date April 02, 2024 15:40
End Date
Expired 23/04/2024

Expired 866 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: cancelled
Buyer Name: Deepshikha Brahma
Ministry: Pmo
Department: Department Of Atomic Energy
Organisation: Nuclear Power Corporation Of India Limited