Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
220 V Dc Motor Cat No.Sl00347 Oooo For Schneider Make C Power Cn Cs 4000 H 1250 H Circuit Breakers,220
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5687026 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 18, 2024 17:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2025
Expired 606 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
220 v dc motor cat no.sl00347oooo for schneider make c-power cn-cs-4000h-1250h circuit breakers,220
Read more
Door sealing frame for cn-cs 800 c cn-cs 3200 h0 type air circuit breaker,spring charge motor for 8
Read more
Overhauling of schneider make air circuit breakers at ntpc dadri coal.
Overhauling of schneider make air circuit breakers at ntpc dadri coal.
Read moreCapital maintenance of schneider make hwx type vacuum circuit breakers at barauni refinery.
Capital maintenance of schneider make hwx type vacuum circuit breakers at barauni refinery.
Read moreProcurement of 400 kv, 220 kv and 132 kv circuit breakers
Procurement of 400 kv,&#x0d 220 kv and 132 kv circuit breakers
Read moreProcurement of 400 kv, 220 kv and 132 kv circuit breakers.
Procurement of 400 kv, 220 kv and 132 kv circuit breakers.
Read moreWork of prive maintenance of 220 132 33kv circuit breakers at 220 kv sub station, mahuakheraganj
Work of prive maintenance of 220 132 33kv circuit breakers at 220 kv sub station, mahuakheraganj
Read moreof your Industry type