Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Door Sealing Frame For Cn Cs 800 C Cn Cs 3200 H0 Type Air Circuit Breaker,Spring Charge Motor For 8
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Contracts and Materials | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3928840 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 19, 2023 23:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2023
Expired 1073 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | P S JIVRAJ & COMPANY | - | 27-09-2023 17:11:01 | N/A | Evaluated |
Tender for air circuit breaker panel (abc), 3200 amp. model no. cn cs 3200 si make l and t.
Tender for air circuit breaker panel (abc), 3200 amp. model no. cn cs 3200 si make l and t.
Read moreAcb, 415v, 3200a, 4p, mm: cn-cs 3200 h10-50310401250223,acb, 415v, 2500a, 4pole, mm: cn-cs 2500 c-5
Read more
Acb, 415v, 3200a, 4p, mm: cn-cs 3200 h10-50310401250223,acb, 415v, 2500a, 4pole, mm: cn-cs 2500 c-5
Read more
Supply of 145kv circuit breaker,service charge for retrofitment of 145kv circuit breaker,supply of
Read more
Tender for complete overhauling, servicing testing of lt make, model no cn cs 800 c, 800 1600a air circuit breaker installed at lt panel in khauli power house under khauli power house division hpsebl
Tender for complete overhauling, servicing testing of lt make, model no cn cs 800 c, 800 1600a air circuit breaker installed at lt panel in khauli power house under khauli power house division hpsebl
Read moreof your Industry type