Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Koorachundu Gp 2025 26, Rennovation Of Ayurvedha Hospital (Pro. No. 22) (Pr No. 22/25 26) General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Building Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_802958_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/KCND/19/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1405 |
| EMD | 15909 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Koorachundu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1335250 |
| Start Date | September 27, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2025
Expired 333 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nit no.27/ato/26-27, dt. 19.08.26 of se pr elr (4th call)
Nit no.27/ato/26-27, dt. 19.08.26 of se pr elr (4th call)
Read moreAnnual plan-koorachundu gp 2025-26 . rennovation of koorachundu take a break (pr no . 24)-pro no . 24/25-26-general civil work
Building work
Read moreAnnual plan-koorachundu gp 2024-25 ayurvedha hospital rennovation-pro.no. 226/2024-25-general civil work
Building work
Read moreAnnual plan-koorachundu gp 2025-26, koorachundu chc road rennovation-.- general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan rennovation of ayurvedha hospital rewiring puthenchira gp general electrical work
Annual plan rennovation of ayurvedha hospital rewiring puthenchira gp general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-nrhm ayurvedha hospital building hall rennovation in kadappuram gps0251/ 25
Annual plan-nrhm ayurvedha hospital&#x0d building hall rennovation in kadappuram gps0251/&#x0d 25
Read moreVannappuram gp 2023-24 rennovation of vellakkayam ayurvedha hospital,ward-2 -pr no 118/2023-24
Vannappuram gp 2023-24 rennovation of vellakkayam ayurvedha hospital,ward-2 -pr no 118/2023-24
Read more23-24 akakkode gp ayurvedha hospital rennovation
23-24 akakkode gp ayurvedha hospital rennovation
Read more.78/2023-2024-eeramkolly ayurvedha hospital rennovation
.78/2023-2024-eeramkolly ayurvedha hospital rennovation
Read moreof your Industry type