Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vannappuram Gp 2023 24 Rennovation Of Vellakkayam Ayurvedha Hospital,Ward 2 Pr No 118/2023 24
|
| Description |
Vannappuram Gp 2023 24 Rennovation Of Vellakkayam Ayurvedha Hospital,Ward 2 Pr No 118/2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_591315_16 |
|
Reference Number |
01/ET/AE/LID and EW/VPM/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2632 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VANNAPPURAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 03, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/08/2023
Expired 1123 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Vannappuram gp 2023-24 frontside roofing to vellakkayam anganwady,ward-2 -pr no 119/2023-24
Vannappuram gp 2023-24 frontside roofing to vellakkayam anganwady,ward-2 -pr no 119/2023-24
Read moreVannappuram gp 2023-24 improvements to vellakkayam anganwady kummayakkulambu road,ward-2-pr no 71/2023-24
Vannappuram gp 2023-24 improvements to vellakkayam anganwady kummayakkulambu road,ward-2-pr no 71/2023-24
Read more23-24 akakkode gp ayurvedha hospital rennovation
23-24 akakkode gp ayurvedha hospital rennovation
Read moreVannappuram gp 2023-24 electrification of st yuvajana kshema kendram in vellakkayam under vannapuram gp vpm pr no 256/2023-24
Vannappuram gp 2023-24 electrification of st yuvajana kshema kendram in vellakkayam under vannapuram gp vpm pr no 256/2023-24
Read moreVannappuram gp 2023-24 construction of yoga center in homeo hospital vannappuram pr. no-159/2023-24
Vannappuram gp 2023-24 construction of yoga center in homeo hospital vannappuram pr. no-159/2023-24
Read moreVannappuram gp 2023-24 electrification of st yuvajana kshema kendram in vellakkayam under vannapuram gp vpm pr no 256/2023-24 (re-tender)
Vannappuram gp 2023-24 electrification of st yuvajana kshema kendram in vellakkayam under vannapuram gp vpm pr no 256/2023-24 (re-tender)
Read moreVannappuram gp 2024-25 rennovation of vannappuram homeo hospital ward 14 -vpm pr no 78/2024-25
Vannappuram gp 2024-25 rennovation of vannappuram homeo hospital ward 14 -vpm pr no 78/2024-25
Read more.78/2023-2024-eeramkolly ayurvedha hospital rennovation
.78/2023-2024-eeramkolly ayurvedha hospital rennovation
Read moreAnnual plan-118/23-24-unnikulam gp - completion of karumala ayurvedha hospital
Annual plan-118/23-24-unnikulam gp - completion of karumala ayurvedha hospital
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 renovation of ayurvedha hospital in kayakkody gp -pr no 107 24
Maintanance work of ayurveda hospital
Read moreof your Industry type