Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vannappuram Gp 2024 25 Rennovation Of Vannappuram Homeo Hospital Ward 14 Vpm Pr No 78/2024 25
|
| Description |
Vannappuram Gp 2024 25 Rennovation Of Vannappuram Homeo Hospital Ward 14 Vpm Pr No 78/2024 25
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_727017_16 |
|
Reference Number |
05/ET/AE/LID and EW/VPM/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3814 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VANNAPPURAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1160074 |
| Start Date | January 21, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/01/2025
Expired 582 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Vannappuram gp 2023 - 2024 improvements to homeo dispensary vannappuram,ward 14-vpm pr no 304/2023-2024
Vannappuram gp 2023 - 2024 improvements to homeo dispensary vannappuram,ward 14-vpm pr no 304/2023-2024
Read morePuthucode gp 2024-25 rennovation of homeo hospital
Puthucode gp 2024-25 rennovation of homeo hospital -proj.no 60/24-25
Read moreVannappuram gp 2024-25 improvements to mcf building -vpm pr no 360/2024-25
Vannappuram gp 2024-25 improvements to mcf building -vpm pr no 360/2024-25
Read moreVannappuram gp 2024-25 improvements to vellakkayam anganvady ward 2-vpm pr no 19/2024-25
Vannappuram gp 2024-25 improvements to vellakkayam anganvady ward 2-vpm pr no 19/2024-25
Read moreVannappuram gp 2023-24 construction of yoga center in homeo hospital vannappuram pr. no-159/2023-24
Vannappuram gp 2023-24 construction of yoga center in homeo hospital vannappuram pr. no-159/2023-24
Read moreVannappuram gp 2024-25 improvements to panchali koonammavu road ward 3-vpm pr no 07/2024-25
Vannappuram gp 2024-25 improvements to panchali koonammavu road ward 3-vpm pr no 07/2024-25
Read moreVannappuram gp 2025-26 improvements to homeo hospital medicine store room ward 14-vpm prno 44/2025-26-general civil work retender
Vannappuram gp 2025-26 improvements to homeo hospital medicine store room ward 14-vpm prno44/2025-26-general civil work retender
Read moreVannappuram gp 2023-24 construction of medicine store room in homeo hospital-vpm pr.no 153/2023-24
Vannappuram gp 2023-24 construction of medicine store room in homeo hospital-vpm pr.no153/2023-24
Read moreRennovation works to homeo hospital
Annual plan-pozhuthana gp / p no -94/2023-24-rennovation works to homeo hospital-ward 10/mgnr /200000 /
Read moreof your Industry type