Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Primary Health Centre (Phc) At Jogta, Block Baghmara, District Dhanbad (Jharkhand)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Primary Health Centre (Phc) At Jogta, Block Baghmara, District Dhanbad (Jharkhand)&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | ZILA PARISHAD DHANBAD. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPDH_110939_1 |
|
Reference Number |
28/2025-26/DE/ZPDH/DHANBAD |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 2.86 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Baghmara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=149918 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2026 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/03/2026
Expired 176 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreProviding project management consultancy services for 1) construction of 6 bedded primary health centre (h tpye) at kottadoddi in raichur district. 2) construction of urban community health centre (uchc) at raichur in raichur district.
Providing project management consultancy services for 1) construction of 6 bedded primary health centre (h tpye) at kottadoddi in raichur district. 2) construction of urban community health centre (uchc) at raichur in raichur district.
Read moreConstruction of primary health centre at jogta, block -baghmara district - dhanbad (jharkhand)
Construction of primary health centre at jogta, block -baghmara district - dhanbad (jharkhand)
Read moreConstruction of primary health centre (phc) at katras block baghmara district dhanbad
Construction of primary health centre (phc) at katras block baghmara district dhanbad&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of primary health centre (phc) at birajpur block govindpur district dhanbad
Construction of primary health centre (phc) at birajpur block govindpur district dhanbad
Read moreConstruction of primary health centre (phc) at ramakunda block topchanchi district dhanbad
Construction of primary health centre (phc) at ramakunda block topchanchi district dhanbad
Read moreConstruction of primary health centre (phc) at birajpur block govindpur district dhanbad
Construction of primary health centre (phc) at birajpur block govindpur district dhanbad
Read moreConstruction of health sub-centre at banjora block -baghmara, district - dhanbad (jharkhand)
Construction of health sub-centre at banjora block -baghmara, district - dhanbad (jharkhand)
Read moreConstruction of health sub-centre at daludih, block -baghmara, district - dhanbad (jharkhand)
Construction of health sub-centre at daludih, block -baghmara, district - dhanbad (jharkhand)
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at upgraded primary school kusunda at dhanbad block district dhanbad
Construction of boundary wall at upgraded primary school kusunda at dhanbad block district dhanbad
Read moreof your Industry type