Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Boundary Wall At Upgraded Primary School Kusunda At Dhanbad Block District Dhanbad
|
| Description |
Construction Of Boundary Wall At Upgraded Primary School Kusunda At Dhanbad Block District Dhanbad
|
| Organisation | Government of Jharkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDSPL_75520_1 |
|
Reference Number |
31/2023-24/RDSD/EE/Dhanbad/Gr. 02 |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 26200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Exe Eng R D Spl Div Dhanbad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 04, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2023
Expired 1091 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of outer boundary wall at mahila jail, buxar.for the year 2026-27
Construction of outer boundary wall at mahila jail, buxar.for the year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall and approach road at pss barari under esd katihar
Construction of boundary wall and approach road at pss barari under esd katihar
Read moreConstruction of minority welfare department, morarji desai residential school (phase-1) at hirebagewadi, belagavi district
Construction of minority welfare department, morarji desai residential school (phase-1) at hirebagewadi, belagavi district
Read moreR&m work of boundary wall & crb and soil filling at pss chautham and pcc & gravelling of switchyard at pss bachauta under civil division khagaria
R&m work of boundary wall & crb and soil filling at pss chautham and pcc & gravelling of switchyard at pss bachauta under civil division khagaria
Read moreProviding project management consultancy services for 1) construction of 6 bedded primary health centre (h tpye) at kottadoddi in raichur district. 2) construction of urban community health centre (uchc) at raichur in raichur district.
Providing project management consultancy services for 1) construction of 6 bedded primary health centre (h tpye) at kottadoddi in raichur district. 2) construction of urban community health centre (uchc) at raichur in raichur district.
Read moreAdditional work for raising the boundary wall with concertina coil fencing for 520 bed residential school at, sangrampur in distt. munger , 520 bedded residential school at savaijor jamui under piu munger & 100 bedded rajauli nawada , 100 bedded budhaul nawada, 520 bedded manika aurangabad, 520 bedded kandi nawada gaya ji under piu gayaji.
Additional work for raising the boundary wall with concertina coil fencing for 520 bed residential school at, sangrampur in distt. munger , 520 bedded residential school at savaijor jamui under piu munger & 100 bedded rajauli nawada , 100 bedded budhaul nawada, 520 bedded manika aurangabad, 520 bedded kandi nawada gaya ji under piu gayaji.
Read moreRepair work, renovation of toilets, and construction of the boundary wall at the obc hostel, ramadhin college, sheikhpura for the year 2026–27.
Repair work, renovation of toilets, and construction of the boundary wall at the obc hostel, ramadhin college, sheikhpura for the year 2026–27.
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall of premises at thana chowk, project office, area board office, saharsa and modernization of switchyard at pss simribakhtiyarpur & pss salkhua under civil division saharsa
Construction of boundary wall of premises at thana chowk, project office, area board office, saharsa and modernization of switchyard at pss simribakhtiyarpur & pss salkhua under civil division saharsa
Read moreConstruction of moulana azad school (school building at g plus 2 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at devarahipparagi, vijayapura district (new work) (fixed price no variation) package - 11b
Construction of moulana azad school (school building at g plus 2 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at devarahipparagi, vijayapura district (new work) (fixed price no variation) package - 11b
Read moreof your Industry type