Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pramadom Gp(112/23 24) Toilet For Differently Abled In Phc
|
| Description |
Pramadom Gp(112/23 24) Toilet For Differently Abled In Phc
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_613267_31 |
|
Reference Number |
T3E/AE/LID EW/PRDM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10592 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | o/o of the Assistant Engineer LID EW Pramadam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 18, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1041 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pr no.112 differently abled - friendly toilet construction in ayurvedahospital of kunnathoor gp under annual plan 2023-24
Pr no.112 differently abled - friendly toilet construction in ayurvedahospital of kunnathoor gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreGeneral-annual plan 2022-23-construction of differently abled friendly toilet in glps nankicity.-differently abled friendly toilet- general civil work
General-annual plan 2022-23-construction&#x0d of differently abled friendly toilet in glps&#x0d nankicity.-differently abled friendly toilet-&#x0d general civil work
Read morePr no.111 differently abled - friendly toilet construction in homeo dispenseryof kunnathoor gp under annual plan 2023-24
Pr no.111 differently abled - friendly toilet construction in homeo dispenseryof kunnathoor gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreKoottickal gp -129/24 construction of washing area to differently abled toilet kcmlps koottickal-in ward 11of public kulikkadavu in ward 12
Koottickal gp -129/24&#x0d construction of washing area to differently&#x0d abled toilet kcmlps koottickal-in ward 11
Read morePramadom gp(120/23-24)-lakkoor govt lps maintenance
Pramadom gp(120/23-24)-lakkoor govt lps maintenance
Read morePramadom gp(147/23-24)-mullankuzhi kudivella padhathi completion
Pramadom gp(147/23-24)-mullankuzhi kudivella padhathi completion
Read morePramadom gp (13/23-24)- poriyodippadi slab construction ward1
Pramadom gp (13/23-24)- poriyodippadi slab construction ward1
Read morepramadom gp(76/23-24)valupurayidathil padi mannilppadiroad maintenanceward11
pramadomgp(76/23-24)valupurayidathilppadimannilppadi road maintenanceward 11
Read morePr no.111 differently abled-friendly toilet construction in homeo dispenseryof kunnathoor gp under annua plan 2023-24l
Pr no.111 differently abled-friendly toilet construction in homeo dispensery of kunnathoor gp under annua plan 2023-24l
Read morePramadom gp (23/23-24)-kurishupadi pulimukku ealaroad protectionwall and maintenance in ward -3
Pramadom gp (23/23-24)-kurishupadi pulimukku ealaroad protectionwall and maintenance in ward -3
Read moreof your Industry type