Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Koottickal Gp 129/24 Construction Of Washing Area To Differently Abled Toilet Kcmlps Koottickal In Ward 11of Public Kulikkadavu In Ward 12
|
| Description |
Koottickal Gp 129/24&Amp#X0d
Construction Of Washing Area To Differently&Amp#X0d
Abled Toilet Kcmlps Koottickal In Ward 11
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_657847_1 |
|
Reference Number |
6/AE/LID EW/KTL/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 1056 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOOTTICKAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1016882 |
| Start Date | February 13, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2024
Expired 925 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of public toilet(6+1) at halka kachhari in ward no- 14, at nagar parishad banmankhi.
Construction of public toilet(6+1) at halka kachhari in ward no- 14, at nagar parishad banmankhi.
Read moreConstruction of public toilet(6+1) at park campus in ward no- 04, at nagar parishad banmankhi.
Construction of public toilet(6+1) at park campus in ward no- 04, at nagar parishad banmankhi.
Read moreConstruction of public toilet(6+1) at hanuman mandir (gadh) campus in ward no- 03, at nagar parishad banmankhi.
Construction of public toilet(6+1) at hanuman mandir (gadh) campus in ward no- 03, at nagar parishad banmankhi.
Read moreConstruction of deluxe public toilet (size 50’x12’) near bahari dhawalpura shanidev mandir in ward no. 68 under patna city division, pmc, patna.
Construction of deluxe public toilet (size 50’x12’) near bahari dhawalpura shanidev mandir in ward no. 68 under patna city division, pmc, patna.
Read moreConstruction of deluxe public toilet (size 50’x20’) at r.o.b. pull patna city division in ward no. 62 under patna city division, pmc, patna.
Construction of deluxe public toilet (size 50’x20’) at r.o.b. pull patna city division in ward no. 62 under patna city division, pmc, patna.
Read moreConstruction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Read moreGeneral-annual plan 2022-23-construction of differently abled friendly toilet in glps nankicity.-differently abled friendly toilet- general civil work
General-annual plan 2022-23-construction&#x0d of differently abled friendly toilet in glps&#x0d nankicity.-differently abled friendly toilet-&#x0d general civil work
Read morepramadom gp(112/23-24)-toilet for differently abled in phc
pramadom gp(112/23-24)-toilet for differently abled in phc
Read moreGeneral electrification of differently abled acessible toilet ghs erattupetta general electrical work
General electrification of differently abled acessible toilet ghs erattupetta general electrical work
Read moreConstruction of toilet with ramp for differently abled student studying in schools at kavitha in sethunarayanapuram panchayat
Construction of toilet with ramp for differently abled student studying in schools at kavitha in sethunarayanapuram panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type