Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Chemnad Gp 2023 24 Paalichiyadukkam Aalakkampadikkal Kuniyil Road Improvement Pro No 422/2023 24
Description
Chemnad Gp 2023 24 Paalichiyadukkam Aalakkampadikkal Kuniyil Road Improvement Pro No 422/2023 24
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_635840_22
Reference
Number
ET-3/2023-24/AE/LSGD/CHMND
Tender Fee 830
EMD 9375
Tender Value -
Place Assistant Engineer LID and EW Section Chemnad GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date December 26, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 06/01/2024

Expired 975 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.