Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Chemnad Gp 2023 24 Kappana Junction Mudottungal Road Improvement Pro No 419/2023 24
|
| Description |
Chemnad Gp 2023 24 Kappana Junction Mudottungal Road Improvement Pro No 419/2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_635840_21 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-3/2023-24/AE/LSGD/CHMND |
| Tender Fee | 885 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Assistant Engineer LID and EW Section Chemnad GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 26, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2024
Expired 974 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreChemnad gp 2023-24 -paalichiyadukkam aalakkampadikkal kuniyil road improvement pro no 422/2023-24
Chemnad gp 2023-24 -paalichiyadukkam aalakkampadikkal kuniyil road improvement pro no 422/2023-24
Read moreChemnad gp 2023-24 -kappanna junction benoor kurukkanvalappu road re tarring pro no 95/2023-24
Chemnad gp 2023-24 -kappanna junction benoor kurukkanvalappu road re tarring pro no 95/2023-24
Read moreChemnad gp 2023-24 -chemnad gp mahinabad maniyadukkam road re tarring pro no 84/2023-24
Chemnad gp 2023-24 -chemnad gp mahinabad maniyadukkam road re tarring pro no 84/2023-24
Read moreChemnad gp 2023-24 -chandragiri school meethal tharavad road improvement pro no 321/2023-24
Chemnad gp 2023-24 -chandragiri school meethal tharavad road improvement pro no 321/2023-24
Read moreChemnad gp 2023-24 -chakkramkode road concrete pro no 200/2023-24
Chemnad gp 2023-24 -chakkramkode road concrete pro no 200/2023-24
Read moreChemnad gp 2023-24 - kadavath link road concrete pro no 512/2023-24
Chemnad gp 2023-24 - kadavath link road concrete pro no 512/2023-24
Read moreChemnad gp 2023-24 -aninha kochumoola road concrete pro no 165/2023-24
Chemnad gp 2023-24 -aninha kochumoola road concrete pro no 165/2023-24
Read moreChemnad gp 2023-24 -deli kunnupara road retarring pro no 415/2023-24
Chemnad gp 2023-24 -deli kunnupara road retarring pro no 415/2023-24
Read moreChemnad gp 2023-24 -kottaruvam kuthirakode road retarring pro no 461/2023-24
Chemnad gp 2023-24 -kottaruvam kuthirakode road retarring pro no 461/2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type