Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fdr/ Maintenance Of Road From Satchand Bankul Road To Sevadhan Para (L 1.50 Km) During The Year 2025 26 / Sh Construction Of 1(one) No. Rcc Boxcell (5.00m X 5.00m, Tripple Cell) At Ch.3.874 Km Over Local Cherra And Approach Road Etc. (2nd Call)
|
| Description |
Fdr/ Maintenance Of Road From Satchand Bankul Road To Sevadhan Para (L 1.50 Km) During The Year 2025 26 / Sh Construction Of 1(one) No. Rcc Boxcell (5.00m X 5.00m, Tripple Cell) At Ch.3.874 Km Over Local Cherra And Approach Road Etc. (2nd Call)
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_CEPWD_69408_1 |
|
Reference Number |
25/PNIeT/25-26. 44/NIT/SE-III/R/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 1.92 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rupaichari |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=70627 |
| Start Date | January 20, 2026 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2026
Expired 216 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fdr/ maintenance of road from satchand -bankul road to sevadhan para (l-1.50 km) during the year 2025-26 / sh -construction of 1(one) no. rcc boxcell (5.00m x 5.00m, tripple cell) at ch.3.874 km over local cherra and approach road etc.
Fdr/ maintenance of road from satchand -bankul road to sevadhan para (l-1.50 km) during the year 2025-26 / sh -construction of 1(one) no. rcc boxcell (5.00m x 5.00m, tripple cell) at ch.3.874 km over local cherra and approach road etc.
Read moreMtc of road from us road (near manubazar) to manu-srinagar road via dulal das house (l-1.00km)/ sh -construction of rcc boxcell (5.00m x 5.00m), wing wall etc. at ch 0.300km over local cherra under satchand block during the year 2024-25 (2nd call)
Mtc of road from us road (near manubazar) to manu-srinagar road via dulal das house (l-1.00km)/ sh -construction of rcc boxcell (5.00m x 5.00m), wing wall etc. at ch 0.300km over local cherra under satchand block during the year 2024-25 (2nd call)
Read moreMtc. of road from us road- ludhua bazar to ludhua high school (l - 1.20 km)/ sh - construction of 1 (one) no rcc boxcell (5.00m x 5.00m, tripal cell) at chainage 0.900 km over local cherra, approach road, wing wal etc.
Under pwd (r and b), rupaichari, sub-division during the year 2025-26
Read moreMtc of road from satchand - bankul road to chagra para (l- 0.581 km)
Sh - wbm-iii, carpeting and seal coat etc. during the year 2024-25
Read moreFdr/ maintenance of road from kirit saha para to fukuljoy para (l052, p-2) (l-3.994 km) at ch.3.874 km during the year 2024-25/sh-construction of 1(one) no. rcc boxcell (4.00m x 4.00m single cell) at ch.3.874 km over local cherra. (gr-i)
Fdr/ maintenance of road from kirit saha para to fukuljoy para (l052, p-2) (l-3.994 km) at ch.3.874 km during the year 2024-25/sh-construction of 1(one) no. rcc boxcell (4.00m x 4.00m single cell) at ch.3.874 km over local cherra. (gr-i)
Read moreFdr/mtc. of construction of rcc boxcell (4.00m x 4.00m) at ch 0.350 km over local cherra on the road from kalachara to manirambari road via gardhang (l-9.50 km) under satchand block /
Sh - const. of boxcell (4m x 4m), wing wall etc. during the year 2024-25
Read moreStrengthening of road from nh-08 (satchand rd block) to nh-208 (manu bankul) (l-9.30 km)
Under ridf-xxix of nabard. (job no.tp/com/200/2023-24)
Read moreFdr/mtc. of construction of rcc boxcell (4.00m x 4.00m) at ch 0.010 km over local cherra on the road from sonamohan para to kalibazar (l-4.20 km) under satchand block /sh- const. of boxcell (4m x 4m), wing wall etc. during the year 2024-25
Fdr/mtc. of construction of rcc boxcell (4.00m x 4.00m) at ch 0.010 km over local cherra on the road from sonamohan para to kalibazar (l-4.20 km) under satchand block /sh- const. of boxcell (4m x 4m), wing wall etc. during the year 2024-25
Read moreFdr/mtc. of construction of rcc boxcell (2.00m x 2.00m) at ch 1.80 km over local cherra on the road from t03 (us road to manughat para) to manchanda (rout no-t01) (l-5.384 km) under satchand block
Sh - const. of boxcell (2m x 2m), wing wall etc. during the year 2024-25
Read moreFdr/mtc. of construction of rcc boxcell (4.00m x 4.00m) at ch 1.15 km over local cherra on the road fromnh-8 to mani charan para under shakbari adc village (l-1.775 km) under satchand block /
Sh - const. of boxcell (4m x 4m), wing wall etc. during the year 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type