Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fdr/ Maintenance Of Road From Kirit Saha Para To Fukuljoy Para (L052, P 2) (L 3.994 Km) At Ch.3.874 Km During The Year 2024 25/Sh Construction Of 1(one) No. Rcc Boxcell (4.00m X 4.00m Single Cell) At Ch.3.874 Km Over Local Cherra. (Gr I)
|
| Description |
Fdr/ Maintenance Of Road From Kirit Saha Para To Fukuljoy Para (L052, P 2) (L 3.994 Km) At Ch.3.874 Km During The Year 2024 25/Sh Construction Of 1(one) No. Rcc Boxcell (4.00m X 4.00m Single Cell) At Ch.3.874 Km Over Local Cherra. (Gr I)
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_52354_1 |
|
Reference Number |
17(12)/PNIeT/EE/PWD/SBM/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 48525 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rupaichari |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=53432 |
| Start Date | September 09, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/09/2024
Expired 714 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fdr/ mtc. of road from kirit saha para to fukuljoy para (l052) (p-2) (l-3.994 km) in between ch.0.00 km to ch.3.994km during the year 2024-25
Sh -road embankment protection by providing wire crates and cc blocks etc. (gr-ii)
Read morePeriodical maintenance of road from kirit saha para to fulkujoy para (l052, p-2) (l-3.994 km) in between ch.0.00 km to ch.3.994 km under suvarna jayanti tripura nirman yojona scheme under rupaichari block in pwd (r and b) division, sabroom
During the year 2023-24 sh. patch metalling, re- carpeting, sand seal coat and traffic signs etc.
Read moreFdr/ mtc. of road from kirit saha para to fukuljoy para (p-i) (l-2.10 km) in between ch.0.00 km to ch.2.10km during the year 2024-25
Sh - patch gsb and patch wbm-iii (ch.0.00km to ch.2.10km), patch carpeting and sand seal coat from ch.0.00 km to ch.0.360 km etc. (gr-ii)
Read moreFdr/mtc. of road from kirit saha para to fukuljoy para (p-i) (l-2.10 km) in between ch.0.00 km to ch.2.10km during the year 2024-25
Sh -single bamboo palasiding, const. of earthen shoulders erosion by providing wire crates, providing and placing gunny bags and unlined surface drains etc. (gr-i).
Read moreFdr/mtc. of construction of rcc boxcell (4.00m x 4.00m) at ch 1.20 km over local cherra on the road from madhubari to goursingbari via haridhan para (l-3.050 km) under poangbari block/
Sh- const. of boxcell (4m x 4m), wing wall etc. during the year 2024-25
Read moreFdr/mtc. of construction of rcc boxcell (4.00m x 4.00m) at ch 1.15 km over local cherra on the road fromnh-8 to mani charan para under shakbari adc village (l-1.775 km) under satchand block /
Sh - const. of boxcell (4m x 4m), wing wall etc. during the year 2024-25
Read moreFdr/mtc. of construction of rcc boxcell (4.00m x 4.00m) at ch 0.010 km over local cherra on the road from sonamohan para to kalibazar (l-4.20 km) under satchand block /sh- const. of boxcell (4m x 4m), wing wall etc. during the year 2024-25
Fdr/mtc. of construction of rcc boxcell (4.00m x 4.00m) at ch 0.010 km over local cherra on the road from sonamohan para to kalibazar (l-4.20 km) under satchand block /sh- const. of boxcell (4m x 4m), wing wall etc. during the year 2024-25
Read morePeriodical maintenance of road from kirit saha para to fulkujoy para (l052, p-1) (l-2.10km) in between ch.0.00 km to ch.2.10 km under suvarna jayanti tripura nirman yojona scheme under rupaichari block in pwd (r and b) division, sabroom
During the year 2023-24 sh. patch metalling, re- carpeting, sand seal coat and traffic signs etc.
Read moreFdr / mtc. of construction of rcc boxcell (4.00m x 4.00m) at ch 2.50 km over local cherra on the road from madhabnagar to manughat road (state highway) (l-26.501 km) under poangbari block /
Sh - const. of boxcell (4m x 4m), wing wall, retaining wall etc. during the year 2024-25. (portion from 0.00 km to 15.10 km)
Read moreFdr/mtc. of construction of rcc boxcell (4.00m x 4.00m) at ch 0.350 km over local cherra on the road from kalachara to manirambari road via gardhang (l-9.50 km) under satchand block /
Sh - const. of boxcell (4m x 4m), wing wall etc. during the year 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type