Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fdr/Mtc. Of Construction Of Rcc Boxcell (4.00m X 4.00m) At Ch 0.350 Km Over Local Cherra On The Road From Kalachara To Manirambari Road Via Gardhang (L 9.50 Km) Under Satchand Block /
|
| Description |
Sh Const. Of Boxcell (4m X 4m), Wing Wall Etc. During The Year 2024 25
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_53338_1 |
|
Reference Number |
21(1)/PNIeT/EE/PWD/SBM/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 72835 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SATCHAND |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=54208 |
| Start Date | September 26, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2024
Expired 701 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fdr / mtc. of road from kalachara to manirambari via gardhang (l-9.50 km)
Sh- construction of boxcell (1m x1.50m), patch metalling, re-carpeting and seal coat etc. during the year 2024-25. (portion from 3.90 km to 5.40 km). group- iii.(2nd call)
Read moreMtc of road from kalachara to manirambari via gardhang (l-9.50 km) during the year 2024-25
Sh- patch metalling,re-carpeting, and seat coat etc.( portion from 8.480 km to 9.50 km) gr-ii
Read moreMtc of road from kalachara to manirambari via gardhang (l-9.50 km) during the year 2024-25
Sh- patch metalling,re-carpeting, and seat coat etc.( portion from 8.480 km to 9.50 km) gr-ii (3rd call)
Read moreFdr / mtc. of road from kalachara to manirambari via gardhang (l- 9.50 km) / sh - construction of boxcell (1m x1.50m), patch metalling, re-carpeting and seal coat etc. during the year 2024-25. (portion from 3.90 km to 5.40 km). group- iii.
Fdr / mtc. of road from kalachara to manirambari via gardhang (l- 9.50 km) / sh - construction of boxcell (1m x1.50m), patch metalling, re-carpeting and seal coat etc. during the year 2024-25. (portion from 3.90 km to 5.40 km). group- iii.
Read moreMtc of road from kalachara to manirambari via gardhang (l-9.50 km) during the year 2024-25. sh. patch metalling,re-carpeting, and seat coat etc.( portion from 8.480 km to 9.50 km) gr-ii (2nd call)
Mtc of road from kalachara to manirambari via gardhang (l-9.50 km) during the year 2024-25. sh. patch metalling,re-carpeting, and seat coat etc.( portion from 8.480 km to 9.50 km) gr-ii (2nd call)
Read moreFdr/mtc. of construction of rcc boxcell (4.00m x 4.00m) at ch 1.15 km over local cherra on the road fromnh-8 to mani charan para under shakbari adc village (l-1.775 km) under satchand block /
Sh - const. of boxcell (4m x 4m), wing wall etc. during the year 2024-25
Read moreFdr/mtc. of construction of rcc boxcell (4.00m x 4.00m) at ch 0.010 km over local cherra on the road from sonamohan para to kalibazar (l-4.20 km) under satchand block /sh- const. of boxcell (4m x 4m), wing wall etc. during the year 2024-25
Fdr/mtc. of construction of rcc boxcell (4.00m x 4.00m) at ch 0.010 km over local cherra on the road from sonamohan para to kalibazar (l-4.20 km) under satchand block /sh- const. of boxcell (4m x 4m), wing wall etc. during the year 2024-25
Read moreFdr/mtc. of road from kalachara to manirambari via gardhang (l- 9.50 km) / sh -patch metalling, re-carpeting seal coat and wire cratesetc. during the year 2024-25. (portion from 6.200 km to 7.00 km). group-v
Fdr/mtc. of road from kalachara to manirambari via gardhang (l- 9.50 km) / sh -patch metalling, re-carpeting seal coat and wire cratesetc. during the year 2024-25. (portion from 6.200 km to 7.00 km). group-v
Read moreFdr/mtc. of road from kalachara to manirambari via gardhang (l- 9.50 km) / sh-patch metalling, re-carpeting seal coat and wire cratesetc. during the year 2024-25. (portion from 5.400km to 6.20 km). group-iv
Fdr/mtc. of road from kalachara to manirambari via gardhang (l- 9.50 km) / sh-patch metalling, re-carpeting seal coat and wire cratesetc. during the year 2024-25. (portion from 5.400km to 6.20 km). group-iv
Read moreFdr / mtc. of construction of rcc boxcell (4.00m x 4.00m) at ch 2.50 km over local cherra on the road from madhabnagar to manughat road (state highway) (l-26.501 km) under poangbari block /
Sh - const. of boxcell (4m x 4m), wing wall, retaining wall etc. during the year 2024-25. (portion from 0.00 km to 15.10 km)
Read moreof your Industry type