Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fdr/Mtc. Of Construction Of Rcc Boxcell (4.00m X 4.00m) At Ch 0.010 Km Over Local Cherra On The Road From Sonamohan Para To Kalibazar (L 4.20 Km) Under Satchand Block /Sh Const. Of Boxcell (4m X 4m), Wing Wall Etc. During The Year 2024 25
|
| Description |
Fdr/Mtc. Of Construction Of Rcc Boxcell (4.00m X 4.00m) At Ch 0.010 Km Over Local Cherra On The Road From Sonamohan Para To Kalibazar (L 4.20 Km) Under Satchand Block /Sh Const. Of Boxcell (4m X 4m), Wing Wall Etc. During The Year 2024 25
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_53445_1 |
|
Reference Number |
22(1)/PNIeT/EE/PWD/SBM/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 68296 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SATCHAND |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=54324 |
| Start Date | September 28, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2024
Expired 700 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fdr/mtc. of construction of rcc boxcell (4.00m x 4.00m) at ch 0.350 km over local cherra on the road from kalachara to manirambari road via gardhang (l-9.50 km) under satchand block /
Sh - const. of boxcell (4m x 4m), wing wall etc. during the year 2024-25
Read moreFdr/mtc. of construction of rcc boxcell (4.00m x 4.00m) at ch 1.15 km over local cherra on the road fromnh-8 to mani charan para under shakbari adc village (l-1.775 km) under satchand block /
Sh - const. of boxcell (4m x 4m), wing wall etc. during the year 2024-25
Read moreFdr / mtc. of construction of rcc boxcell (4.00m x 4.00m) at ch 2.50 km over local cherra on the road from madhabnagar to manughat road (state highway) (l-26.501 km) under poangbari block /
Sh - const. of boxcell (4m x 4m), wing wall, retaining wall etc. during the year 2024-25. (portion from 0.00 km to 15.10 km)
Read moreFdr/mtc. of construction of rcc boxcell (4.00m x 4.00m) at ch 1.20 km over local cherra on the road from madhubari to goursingbari via haridhan para (l-3.050 km) under poangbari block/
Sh- const. of boxcell (4m x 4m), wing wall etc. during the year 2024-25
Read moreMtc. of road from kalachara to bhuratali kalibari via sonamohan para (l-4.20 km) during the year 2024-25
Sh- patch metalling, re-carpeting, and seat coat etc. (portion from 1.960 km to 3.300km) gr-i
Read moreFdr/ maintenance of road from kirit saha para to fukuljoy para (l052, p-2) (l-3.994 km) at ch.3.874 km during the year 2024-25/sh-construction of 1(one) no. rcc boxcell (4.00m x 4.00m single cell) at ch.3.874 km over local cherra. (gr-i)
Fdr/ maintenance of road from kirit saha para to fukuljoy para (l052, p-2) (l-3.994 km) at ch.3.874 km during the year 2024-25/sh-construction of 1(one) no. rcc boxcell (4.00m x 4.00m single cell) at ch.3.874 km over local cherra. (gr-i)
Read moreFdr/mtc. of construction of rcc boxcell (2.00m x 2.00m) at ch 1.80 km over local cherra on the road from t03 (us road to manughat para) to manchanda (rout no-t01) (l-5.384 km) under satchand block
Sh - const. of boxcell (2m x 2m), wing wall etc. during the year 2024-25
Read moreMtc / fdr of road from i) bhuratali-kalibazar railway approach road (l-1.37 km) ii) bhuratali-kalibazar (devatamura) to haripura road (l-3.00 km) under satchand block in pwd(r and b), sabroom division during the year 2024-25/
Sh - gsb, wbm-iii, paver block etc.
Read moreFdr/ maintenance of road from satchand -bankul road to sevadhan para (l-1.50 km) during the year 2025-26 / sh -construction of 1(one) no. rcc boxcell (5.00m x 5.00m, tripple cell) at ch.3.874 km over local cherra and approach road etc.
Fdr/ maintenance of road from satchand -bankul road to sevadhan para (l-1.50 km) during the year 2025-26 / sh -construction of 1(one) no. rcc boxcell (5.00m x 5.00m, tripple cell) at ch.3.874 km over local cherra and approach road etc.
Read moreMtc. of road from kachara to bhuratali kalibari via sonamohan para (l - 4.20 km) s.h. patch metaling, re-carpeting and seal coat etc. during the year 2023-24
Mtc. of road from kachara to bhuratali kalibari via sonamohan para (l - 4.20 km) s.h. patch metaling, re-carpeting and seal coat etc. during the year 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type