Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
๐ก๏ธ Procurement Bid Invitation For Defence Components ๐ก๏ธ The Department Of Defence Production, Ministry Of Defence, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Specific Defence Components. ๐ ๏ธ ๐ Part No: Hs748 14038 Cap ๐ Part No: Hs748 3050 Dolly Cap ๐ Part No: Hs748 3146 Washer ๐๏ธ Bid Submission Deadline: April 26, 2024, 3:00 Pm Interested Suppliers Must Provide Detailed Bids, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, In Accordance With The Procurement Guidelines. Keywords: Defence Components, Procurement, Hs748 14038 Cap, Hs748 3050 Dolly Cap, Hs748 3146 Washer, Ministry Of Defence, Government Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Part No Hs748 14038 Cap,Part No Hs748 3050 Dolly Cap,Part No Hs748 3146 Washer
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4841688 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 05, 2024 20:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/04/2024
Expired 861 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Hindustan Aeronautics Limited (hal)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S S.N.ENTERPRISES | Make : Registered Brand Model : PART NO HS748-14038 CAP Title : PART NO HS748-14038 CAP | 26-04-2024 13:46:20 | N/A | Evaluated |