Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛠️ Urgent Procurement Notice For Electronic Components 🛠️ The Department Of Defence Production, Ministry Of Defence, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Critical Electronic Components. 🔧 🔍 Part Numbers: Hs748 3171: Filter Red Alt, 6 V10649 Hs748 3170: Filter Clear Alt, 7 V10649 🗓️ Deadline: May 24, 2024, 2:00 Pm Bidders Must Provide Detailed Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules For These Components, Which Are Essential For Defence Equipment. Keywords: Electronic Components, Defence, Procurement, Ministry Of Defence, Filter, Hs748 3171, Hs748 3170, 6 V10649, 7 V10649| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Part No Hs748 3171 Filter Red Alt: 6 V10649,Part No Hs748 3170 Filter Clear Alt: 7 V10649
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4906292 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 02, 2024 18:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/05/2024
Expired 832 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Hindustan Aeronautics Limited (hal)