Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Retaining Wall 70 Mts At Puducolony Road Of Denadu Panchayat In Kotagiri Block Of The Nilgiris District Under Special Area Development Programme Sadp 2024 2025
|
| Description |
Construction Of Retaining Wall 70 Mts At Puducolony Road Of Denadu Panchayat In Kotagiri Block Of The Nilgiris District Under Special Area Development Programme Sadp 2024 2025
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RDTN_533939_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SADP 24-25 RETAINING WALL PUTHUCOLONY |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 27500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DENADU PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=635595 |
| Start Date | March 20, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/03/2025
Expired 529 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgradation of road from uppada kenthorai road km 1-200 1-700 of kodandu panchayat road code 80 500 mts in kotagiri block of the nilgiris district under special area development programme sadp 2024-2025
Upgradation of road from uppada kenthorai road km 1-200 1-700 of kodandu panchayat road code 80 500 mts in kotagiri block of the nilgiris district under special area development programme sadp 2024-2025
Read moreProviding cc road to the elada higher secondary school at keradamattam ho. kodanadu in kotagiri block of the nilgiris district under special area development programme sadp 2024-2025
Providing cc road to the elada higher secondary school at keradamattam ho. kodanadu in kotagiri block of the nilgiris district under special area development programme sadp 2024-2025
Read moreSpecial area development programme (sadp) 2023-2024
Providing bt surface road for dam road pattu boozchi to jayanthi nagar and construction of culvert, retaining wall in s.kodikulam town panchayat.(vnr2mun007)
Read moreConstruction of hsc building ground floor only at sholurmattam ho denadu in kotagiri block of the nilgiris district under 15th finance commission 2024 - 2025.
Construction of hsc building ground floor&#x0d only at sholurmattam ho denadu in kotagiri block of the nilgiris district under 15th finance commission 2024 - 2025.&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall kolikarai semmanarai road h/o konavakarai in kotagiri block of the nilgiris district
Construction of retaining wall kolikarai semmanarai road h/o konavakarai in kotagiri block of the nilgiris district
Read moreUpgradation of retaining wall athiyurmattam to kopaiyur road to kozhikuttai kadinamala 93 mts sadp 2025-2026
Upgradation of retaining wall athiyurmattam to kopaiyur road to kozhikuttai kadinamala 93 mts sadp 2025-2026
Read moreUp gradation of pudur road km 0/0-1/100 of konavakkarai panchayat ,kotagiri panchayat (length 894 mts)under sadp 2025-2026
Up gradation of pudur road km 0/0-1/100 of konavakkarai panchayat ,kotagiri panchayat (length 894 mts)under sadp 2025-2026
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall kolikarai semmanarai junction road h/o konavakarai in kotagiri block of the nilgiris district
Construction of retaining wall kolikarai semmanarai junction road h/o konavakarai in kotagiri block of the nilgiris district
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall near baby house at kunjapanai h/o kunjapanai in kotagiri block of the nilgiris district
Construction of retaining wall near baby house at kunjapanai h/o kunjapanai in kotagiri block of the nilgiris district
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall near ramkutty house at kunjapanai h/o kunjapanai in kotagiri block of the nilgiris district
Construction of retaining wall near ramkutty house at kunjapanai h/o kunjapanai in kotagiri block of the nilgiris district
Read moreof your Industry type