Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Retaining Wall Athiyurmattam To Kopaiyur Road To Kozhikuttai Kadinamala 93 Mts Sadp 2025 2026
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of Retaining Wall Athiyurmattam To Kopaiyur Road To Kozhikuttai Kadinamala 93 Mts Sadp 2025 2026
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_RDTN_677633_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Upgradation of retaining wall athiyurmattam to kopaiyur road to kozhikuttai kadinamala 93 mts SADP 2 |
| Tender Fee | 52.63 Lakh |
| EMD | 52630 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kozhikuttai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=814177 |
| Start Date | May 20, 2026 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/05/2026
Expired 102 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Up gradation of road from athiyurmattam to koppaiyur road to kozhikuttai km 0/0-0/900 h/o kadinamala,kotagiri panchayat unoin.(r-40)under sadp 2025-2026
Up gradation of road from athiyurmattam to koppaiyur road to kozhikuttai km 0/0-0/900 h/o kadinamala,kotagiri panchayat unoin.(r-40)under sadp 2025-2026
Read moreUpgradation of road from kullangarai to anthiyarai road of kadinamala panchayat of kotagiri block
Upgradation of road from kullangarai to anthiyarai road of kadinamala panchayat of kotagiri block
Read moreUp gradation of pudur road km 0/0-1/100 of konavakkarai panchayat ,kotagiri panchayat (length 894 mts)under sadp 2025-2026
Up gradation of pudur road km 0/0-1/100 of konavakkarai panchayat ,kotagiri panchayat (length 894 mts)under sadp 2025-2026
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall 70 mts at puducolony road of denadu panchayat in kotagiri block of the nilgiris district under special area development programme sadp 2024-2025
Construction of retaining wall 70 mts at puducolony road of denadu panchayat in kotagiri block of the nilgiris district under special area development programme sadp 2024-2025
Read moreSadp-2025-26 - upgradation of road from kalnadu to erumakadai road km. 0/0 - 1/2 h/o sitheri.
Sadp-2025-26 - upgradation of road from kalnadu to erumakadai road km. 0/0 - 1/2 h/o sitheri.
Read moreProviding cc footpath with retaining wall cum drain (55 mts) at manikal mattam subramani house to kulserbheam house in kilkundah town panchayat (rw - 20 mts)
Providing cc footpath with retaining wall cum drain (55 mts) at manikal mattam subramani house to kulserbheam house in kilkundah town panchayat (rw - 20 mts)
Read moreStrengthening of the road from kardikkal to varadhegoundandoddy at madakkal in thally block krishnagiri dt under sadp 2025-2026 tly 41
Strengthening of the road from kardikkal to&#x0d varadhegoundandoddy at madakkal in thally block krishnagiri dt under sadp 2025-2026 tly 41
Read moreUpgradation of road from uppada kenthorai road km 1-200 1-700 of kodandu panchayat road code 80 500 mts in kotagiri block of the nilgiris district under special area development programme sadp 2024-2025
Upgradation of road from uppada kenthorai road km 1-200 1-700 of kodandu panchayat road code 80 500 mts in kotagiri block of the nilgiris district under special area development programme sadp 2024-2025
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall to gedda at sector-1 parks street, sai madhav nagar in ward.no.93
Construction of retaining wall to gedda at sector-1 parks street, sai madhav nagar in ward.no.93
Read moreStrengthening of the road from velagalahalli to kothalam road at velagalahalli panchayat in krishnagiri block at krishnagiri dt under sadp 2025-2026 kgi 29
Strengthening of the road from velagalahalli to kothalam road at velagalahalli panchayat in krishnagiri block at krishnagiri dt under sadp 2025-2026 kgi 29
Read moreof your Industry type