Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Road From Uppada Kenthorai Road Km 1 200 1 700 Of Kodandu Panchayat Road Code 80 500 Mts In Kotagiri Block Of The Nilgiris District Under Special Area Development Programme Sadp 2024 2025
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of Road From Uppada Kenthorai Road Km 1 200 1 700 Of Kodandu Panchayat Road Code 80 500 Mts In Kotagiri Block Of The Nilgiris District Under Special Area Development Programme Sadp 2024 2025
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RDTN_533949_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SADP 2024-2025 UPPADA KENTHORAI ROAD |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 48360 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KODANADU PANCHAYAT OF KOTAGIRI BLOCK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=635605 |
| Start Date | March 20, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/03/2025
Expired 529 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of retaining wall 70 mts at puducolony road of denadu panchayat in kotagiri block of the nilgiris district under special area development programme sadp 2024-2025
Construction of retaining wall 70 mts at puducolony road of denadu panchayat in kotagiri block of the nilgiris district under special area development programme sadp 2024-2025
Read moreProviding cc road to the elada higher secondary school at keradamattam ho. kodanadu in kotagiri block of the nilgiris district under special area development programme sadp 2024-2025
Providing cc road to the elada higher secondary school at keradamattam ho. kodanadu in kotagiri block of the nilgiris district under special area development programme sadp 2024-2025
Read moreUp gradation of pudur road km 0/0-1/100 of konavakkarai panchayat ,kotagiri panchayat (length 894 mts)under sadp 2025-2026
Up gradation of pudur road km 0/0-1/100 of konavakkarai panchayat ,kotagiri panchayat (length 894 mts)under sadp 2025-2026
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall kolikarai semmanarai road h/o konavakarai in kotagiri block of the nilgiris district
Construction of retaining wall kolikarai semmanarai road h/o konavakarai in kotagiri block of the nilgiris district
Read moreStrengthening of the road from t09 bomman to vakkanamara road km 11.950 to 14.450 in kotagiri block the nilgiris
Strengthening of the road from t09 bomman to vakkanamara road km 11.950 to 14.450 in kotagiri block the nilgiris
Read moreUpgradation of retaining wall athiyurmattam to kopaiyur road to kozhikuttai kadinamala 93 mts sadp 2025-2026
Upgradation of retaining wall athiyurmattam to kopaiyur road to kozhikuttai kadinamala 93 mts sadp 2025-2026
Read moreProviding cc road mainroad to bettula at kullangkarai h/o kadinamala in kotagiri block of the nilgiris district
Providing cc road mainroad to bettula at kullangkarai h/o kadinamala in kotagiri block of the nilgiris district
Read moreProviding cc road from attadi mainroad to village h/o naduhatty in kotagiri block of the nilgiris district
Providing cc road from attadi mainroad to village h/o naduhatty in kotagiri block of the nilgiris district
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall kolikarai semmanarai junction road h/o konavakarai in kotagiri block of the nilgiris district
Construction of retaining wall kolikarai semmanarai junction road h/o konavakarai in kotagiri block of the nilgiris district
Read moreUpgradation of marvala road to palliyada road h/o nedugula in kotagiri block, the nilgiris under mgsmt 2024 -25 p16
Upgradation of marvala road to palliyada road h/o nedugula in kotagiri block, the nilgiris under mgsmt 2024 -25 p16
Read moreof your Industry type