Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2023 24 Mankara Gp Kallur Theramkodde Moothattupara Concreting
|
| Description |
2023 24 Mankara Gp Kallur Theramkodde Moothattupara Road Concreting
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_620262_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1/AE/ET/MNKRA/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8469 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AE office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 10, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2023
Expired 1015 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintainance of highway connecting from khaja kotnoor (on sh149) to mandewal (on nh50) via srinivas saradgi, pala, zapur, nandoor b, dharmapur, martur, khandal, itaga (k), farhatabad, hagargundagi, kawalga k, jogur, kallur bridge, kallur k from 81.03 to 86.40 km in jewargi taluka under 3054 sh maintainance for the year 2026-27
Maintainance of highway connecting from khaja kotnoor (on sh149) to mandewal (on nh50) via srinivas saradgi, pala, zapur, nandoor b, dharmapur, martur, khandal, itaga (k), farhatabad, hagargundagi, kawalga k, jogur, kallur bridge, kallur k from 81.03 to 86.40 km in jewargi taluka under 3054 sh maintainance for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of harenahalli- kallur road at ch 0.00 km to 12.00 km and 12.30 to 22.44 km & 22.74 km 23.94 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27 (0.00 km to 25.40 km)
Annual maintenance of harenahalli- kallur road at ch 0.00 km to 12.00 km and 12.30 to 22.44 km & 22.74 km 23.94 km
Read moreHighway connecting from katral (karnataka / mh border) to googal via kallur barrage, nelogi, soan, mutkod, jawalga, karkihalli, bilwar, shivapur, balbatti, vadagera, road from 190.88 to 193.23, 198.68 to 198.86, 205.17 to 216.17 and 221.21 to 224.32 in jewargi taluka kalaburagi district under sh maintnance for the year 2026-27
Highway connecting from katral (karnataka / mh border) to googal via kallur barrage, nelogi, soan, mutkod, jawalga, karkihalli, bilwar, shivapur, balbatti, vadagera, road from 190.88 to 193.23, 198.68 to 198.86, 205.17 to 216.17 and 221.21 to 224.32 in jewargi taluka kalaburagi district under sh maintnance for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of highway connecting khajakotnoor(sh-149) to mandewal(nh-50) sh-169 (via, srinivas saradgi-pala-japur-nandur(b)-dharmapur-martur-khandal-itga(k)-farahatabad- hagargundagi-kawalga(k)-joguru-kallur(k)) road km 0.00 to 16.35 (sh169) in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of highway connecting khajakotnoor(sh-149) to mandewal(nh-50) sh-169 (via, srinivas saradgi-pala-japur-nandur(b)-dharmapur-martur-khandal-itga(k)-farahatabad- hagargundagi-kawalga(k)-joguru-kallur(k)) road km 0.00 to 16.35 (sh169) in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreProcurement of electrical items for aalooru gp
Procurement of electrical items for aloorugp
Read moreProcurement of cleaning materials for alooru gp
Procurement of cleaning materials for alooru gp
Read moreProviding various materials to doddabathi gp davanagere dist
Providing various materials to doddabathi gp davanagere dist
Read morePackage no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreAnnual street maintainance work for all villages in channenahalli gp with labour and required machinaries
Annual street maintainance work for all villages in channenahalli gp with labour and required machinaries
Read moreof your Industry type