Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bharananganam Gp (2023 2024) Proj.No.69/24 Pravithanam Mankara Kollapally Road Ousephparambil Bhagom Footpath Concreting In Ward 1
|
| Description |
Proj.No.69/24 Pravithanam Mankara Kollapally Road Ousephparambil Bhagom Footpath Concreting In Ward 1
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_605216_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LSGD/BHM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4206 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AE OFFICE BHM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 23, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2023
Expired 1056 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bhm 10/25 maintenance of pravithanam mankara akkara bhagom road ward 1
Bhm 10/25 maintenance of pravithanam mankara akkara bhagom road ward 1
Read moreBharananganam gp 2023-2024 proj.no.186_24-pravithanam school juction malankod antheenadu road maintenance ward -1
Bharananganam gp 2023-2024 proj.no.186_24-pravithanam school juction malankod antheenadu road maintenance ward -1
Read moreBharananganam gp (2023-2024) proj.no.186/24-pravithanam school junction malankodu antheenadu road maintenance ward-1
proj.no.186/24-pravithanam school junction malankodu antheenadu road maintenance ward-1
Read moreBharananganam gp 2023-2024 proj.no. 41_24 maintenance o alamattom kakkanad bhagom road ward -3
Bharananganam gp 2023-2024 proj.no. 41_24 maintenance o alamattom kakkanad bhagom road ward -3
Read moreBharananganam gp (2023-2024) proj.no.194/24-maintenance of ullanadu thirunakkara mankara pilikkappalam kanjiramala road retarring in ward
Proj.no.194/24-maintenance of ullanadu thirunakkara mankara pilikkappalam kanjiramala road retarring in ward
Read moreBharananganam gp (2023-2024) proj.no.188/24-winners junction pottanparambil nirappu road concreting ward 2
proj.no.188/24-winners junction pottanparambil nirappu road concreting ward 2
Read moreBharananganam gp (2023-2024) proj.no.71/24-thevarpadam nariyanganam vazhayil bhagam road concreting ward 6
Proj.no.71/24-thevarpadam nariyanganam vazhayil bhagam road concreting ward 6
Read moreBharananganam gp (2023-2024) proj.no.187/24-winners club kaippayil thirunakkara road concreting ward 2
proj.no.187/24-winners club kaippayil thirunakkara road concreting ward 2
Read moreBhm 36-25 - bharananganam gp-maintenance of drainage in pravithanam pulimalakkunnu road ward-12
Bhm 36-25 - bharananganam gp-maintenance of drainage in pravithanam pulimalakkunnu road ward-12
Read more2023-24 mankara gp kallur theramkodde moothattupara concreting
2023-24 mankara gp kallur theramkodde moothattupara road concreting
Read moreof your Industry type