Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Street Light At Murmah Playground Kothi Dhura Community Hall Saray Gaon Community Hall Duptin G.P
|
| Description |
Installation Of Street Light At Murmah Playground Kothi Dhura Community Hall Saray Gaon Community Hall Duptin G.P
|
| Organisation | GORKHALAND TERRITORIAL ADMINISTRATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_GTA_667455_1 |
|
Reference Number |
18 PRA DUP 5THSFC UT 2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MURMAH AND DUPTIN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1448846 |
| Start Date | February 16, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 922 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of street light at murmah playground kothi dhura community hall saray gaon community hall duptin g.p
Installation of street light at murmah playground kothi dhura community hall saray gaon community hall duptin g.p
Read moreConstruction of segregation unit at duptin tar,upper bagsing gaon murmah dara dhura and namsu under duptin g.p ac 101566560
Construction of segregation unit at duptin tar,upper bagsing gaon murmah dara dhura and namsu under duptin g.p ac 101566560
Read moreConstruction of drinking water scheme at community hall saray gaon under duptin g. p
Construction of drinking water scheme at community hall saray gaon under duptin g. p
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from satya samadi towards garjay golai saray gaon, under duptin g.p ac 117206769
Construction of cement concrete road from satya samadi towards garjay golai saray gaon, under duptin g.p ac 117206769
Read moreConst of boundary with playground at namsu ground duptin g.p
Const of boundary with playground at namsu ground duptin g.p
Read moreConstruction of drainage system under liquid waste management (lwm) at thulung gaon duptin busty duptin g.p
Construction of drainage system under liquid waste management (lwm) at thulung gaon duptin busty duptin g.p
Read moreEstimate for creation of drainage channel under liquid waste management (lwm) at school gaon, murmah t.e, under duptin gpac111885632
Estimate for creation of drainage channel under liquid waste management (lwm) at school gaon, murmah t.e, under duptin gpac111885632
Read moreInstallation of solar street at dara gaon,satya samadhi, main road,rp dara jasbir gaon, silu gaon ,duptin community hall and moktan gaon under booth no 24/134 under duptin gp under mirik development block.apas
Installation of solar street at dara gaon,satya samadhi, main road,rp dara jasbir gaon, silu gaon ,duptin community hall and moktan gaon under booth no 24/134 under duptin gp under mirik development block.apas
Read moreConstruction of community hall of prashanti sangh kitchen at godown dhura gaon happy valley t.e
Construction of community hall of prashanti sangh kitchen at godown dhura gaon happy valley t.e
Read moreSupplying pvc water storage tank and pipeleine for icds centers at bagsing gaon 100401,duptin bhasmay100316 and murmah nayakaman 100406, duptin gram panchayat block dev office mirik
Supplying pvc water &#x0d storage tank and &#x0d pipeleine for icds &#x0d centers at bagsing &#x0d gaon 100401,duptin &#x0d bhasmay100316 and &#x0d murmah nayakaman &#x0d 100406, duptin gram &#x0d panchayat block dev &#x0d office mirik
Read moreof your Industry type