Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Segregation Unit At Duptin Tar,Upper Bagsing Gaon Murmah Dara Dhura And Namsu Under Duptin G.P Ac 101566560
|
| Description |
Construction Of Segregation Unit At Duptin Tar,Upper Bagsing Gaon Murmah Dara Dhura And Namsu Under Duptin G.P Ac 101566560
|
| Organisation | GORKHALAND TERRITORIAL ADMINISTRATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_GTA_780079_1 |
|
Reference Number |
12 PRA DUP 15THFC UT 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DUPTIN NO 10 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1728275 |
| Start Date | December 06, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2024
Expired 625 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of drinking water scheme at upper bagsing gaon,under duptin g.p ac 101355309
Construction of&#x0d drinking water&#x0d scheme at upper&#x0d bagsing&#x0d gaon,under&#x0d duptin g.p&#x0d ac 101355309
Read moreInstallation of street light at murmah playground kothi dhura community hall saray gaon community hall duptin g.p
Installation of street light at murmah playground kothi dhura community hall saray gaon community hall duptin g.p
Read moreInstallation of street light at murmah playground kothi dhura community hall saray gaon community hall duptin g.p
Installation of street light at murmah playground kothi dhura community hall saray gaon community hall duptin g.p
Read moreSupplying pvc water storage tank and pipeleine for icds centers at bagsing gaon 100401,duptin bhasmay100316 and murmah nayakaman 100406, duptin gram panchayat block dev office mirik
Supplying pvc water &#x0d storage tank and &#x0d pipeleine for icds &#x0d centers at bagsing &#x0d gaon 100401,duptin &#x0d bhasmay100316 and &#x0d murmah nayakaman &#x0d 100406, duptin gram &#x0d panchayat block dev &#x0d office mirik
Read moreInstallation of solar street at naya kaman gaon ,leknath gram ,kolbotay.thumko, dara dhura school gaon booth no 24/136 under duptin gp under mirik development block.apas
&#x0d installation of solar street at naya kaman gaon ,leknath gram ,kolbotay.thumko, dara dhura school gaon booth no 24/136 under duptin gp under mirik development block.apas&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of solar street at dara gaon,satya samadhi, main road,rp dara jasbir gaon, silu gaon ,duptin community hall and moktan gaon under booth no 24/134 under duptin gp under mirik development block.apas
Installation of solar street at dara gaon,satya samadhi, main road,rp dara jasbir gaon, silu gaon ,duptin community hall and moktan gaon under booth no 24/134 under duptin gp under mirik development block.apas
Read moreConstruction of segregation shed at chap dara,m.d dara,panchayat bhawan and kolbotay under duptin g.p, ac 125538788
Construction of&#x0d segregation shed at&#x0d chap dara,m.d&#x0d dara,panchayat&#x0d bhawan and kolbotay&#x0d under duptin g.p, ac&#x0d 125538788
Read moreConstruction of road towards shanti dhura to dara gaon labdah bibhag 24/108
Construction of road towards shanti dhura to dara gaon labdah bibhag 24/108, labdah gp
Read moreConstruction of road towards shanti dhura to dara gaon labdah bibhag 24/108
Construction of road towards shanti dhura to dara gaon labdah bibhag 24/108
Read moreEstimate for creation of drainage channel under liquid waste management (lwm) at school gaon, murmah t.e, under duptin gpac111885632
Estimate for creation of drainage channel under liquid waste management (lwm) at school gaon, murmah t.e, under duptin gpac111885632
Read moreof your Industry type