Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Creation Of Drainage Channel Under Liquid Waste Management (Lwm) At School Gaon, Murmah T.E, Under Duptin Gpac111885632
|
| Description |
Estimate For Creation Of Drainage Channel Under Liquid Waste Management (Lwm) At School Gaon, Murmah T.E, Under Duptin Gpac111885632
|
| Organisation | GORKHALAND TERRITORIAL ADMINISTRATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_GTA_868454_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06/PRA/DUP/15THFC/T /2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | murmah |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1952860 |
| Start Date | June 23, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/07/2025
Expired 429 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of drainage system under liquid waste management (lwm) at thulung gaon duptin busty duptin g.p
Construction of drainage system under liquid waste management (lwm) at thulung gaon duptin busty duptin g.p
Read moreConstruction of segregation unit at duptin tar,upper bagsing gaon murmah dara dhura and namsu under duptin g.p ac 101566560
Construction of segregation unit at duptin tar,upper bagsing gaon murmah dara dhura and namsu under duptin g.p ac 101566560
Read moreConstruction of leach pit under lwm at murmah naya kaman icds centre,duptin gp under mirik panchayat samiti darjeeling activity code 108476610
Construction of leach pit under lwm at murmah naya kaman icds centre,duptin gp under mirik panchayat samiti darjeeling&#x0d activity code 108476610&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of street light at murmah playground kothi dhura community hall saray gaon community hall duptin g.p
Installation of street light at murmah playground kothi dhura community hall saray gaon community hall duptin g.p
Read moreInstallation of street light at murmah playground kothi dhura community hall saray gaon community hall duptin g.p
Installation of street light at murmah playground kothi dhura community hall saray gaon community hall duptin g.p
Read moreConstruction of community pit (horozontal pit) under lwm at murmah higher sr school,duptin gp under mirik panchayat samiti darjeeling activity code 108478063
Construction of community pit (horozontal pit) under lwm at murmah higher sr school,duptin gp under mirik panchayat samiti darjeeling&#x0d activity code 108478063&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreSupplying pvc water storage tank and pipeleine for icds centers at bagsing gaon 100401,duptin bhasmay100316 and murmah nayakaman 100406, duptin gram panchayat block dev office mirik
Supplying pvc water &#x0d storage tank and &#x0d pipeleine for icds &#x0d centers at bagsing &#x0d gaon 100401,duptin &#x0d bhasmay100316 and &#x0d murmah nayakaman &#x0d 100406, duptin gram &#x0d panchayat block dev &#x0d office mirik
Read moreConstruction of drainage system under liquid waste management (lwm) at bahadur gaon
Construction of drainage system under liquid waste management (lwm) at bahadur gaon
Read moreInstallation of pipeline under liquid waste management (lwm) at lower jamansingh gaon
Installation of pipeline under liquid waste management (lwm) at lower jamansingh gaon
Read moreInstallation of pipeline under liquid waste management (lwm) at subba gaon 4 no
Installation of &#x0d pipeline under &#x0d liquid waste &#x0d management (lwm)&#x0d at subba gaon 4 &#x0d no&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type