Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Leach Pit Under Lwm At Murmah Naya Kaman Icds Centre,Duptin Gp Under Mirik Panchayat Samiti Darjeeling Activity Code 108476610
|
| Description |
Construction Of Leach Pit Under Lwm At Murmah Naya Kaman Icds Centre,Duptin Gp Under Mirik Panchayat Samiti Darjeeling&Amp#X0d
Activity Code 108476610&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | GORKHALAND TERRITORIAL ADMINISTRATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_GTA_797938_1 |
|
Reference Number |
18 MPS 15THFC T 2024 1ST CALL |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MIRIK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1770707 |
| Start Date | January 10, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2025
Expired 594 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of community pit (horozontal pit) under lwm at murmah higher sr school,duptin gp under mirik panchayat samiti darjeeling activity code 108478063
Construction of community pit (horozontal pit) under lwm at murmah higher sr school,duptin gp under mirik panchayat samiti darjeeling&#x0d activity code 108478063&#x0d &#x0d
Read morePlantation and conservation of indegenous trees at murmah tea garden within duptin gram panchayat under biodiversity management committee,mirik development block ,mirik,darjeeling
Plantation and conservation of indegenous trees at murmah tea garden within duptin gram panchayat under biodiversity management committee,mirik development block ,mirik,darjeeling
Read moreSupplying pvc water storage tank and pipeleine for icds centers at bagsing gaon 100401,duptin bhasmay100316 and murmah nayakaman 100406, duptin gram panchayat block dev office mirik
Supplying pvc water &#x0d storage tank and &#x0d pipeleine for icds &#x0d centers at bagsing &#x0d gaon 100401,duptin &#x0d bhasmay100316 and &#x0d murmah nayakaman &#x0d 100406, duptin gram &#x0d panchayat block dev &#x0d office mirik
Read moreConstruction of leach pit under lwm at tingling primary school,soureni-i gp under mirik panchayat samiti darjeeling activity code 108477062
Construction of leach pit under lwm at tingling primary school,soureni-i gp under mirik panchayat samiti darjeeling&#x0d activity code 108477062&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of drain at mirik panchayat samiti office premises under mirik panchayat samiti, mirik darjeeling
Construction of drain at mirik panchayat samiti office premises under mirik panchayat samiti, mirik darjeeling
Read moreConstruction of fencing wall at mirik panchayat samiti office under mirik panchayat samiti , mirik, darjeeling activity code 107829914
Construction of fencing wall at mirik panchayat samiti office under mirik panchayat samiti , mirik, darjeeling&#x0d activity code 107829914&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of solar street at naya kaman gaon ,leknath gram ,kolbotay.thumko, dara dhura school gaon booth no 24/136 under duptin gp under mirik development block.apas
&#x0d installation of solar street at naya kaman gaon ,leknath gram ,kolbotay.thumko, dara dhura school gaon booth no 24/136 under duptin gp under mirik development block.apas&#x0d
Read moreEstimate for creation of drainage channel under liquid waste management (lwm) at school gaon, murmah t.e, under duptin gpac111885632
Estimate for creation of drainage channel under liquid waste management (lwm) at school gaon, murmah t.e, under duptin gpac111885632
Read moreBoring with connection pipeline and reservoir tank at mirik panchayat samiti office under mirik panchayat samiti,mirik darjeeling activity code 107827987
Boring with connection pipeline and reservoir tank at mirik panchayat samiti office under mirik panchayat samiti,mirik darjeeling&#x0d activity code 107827987&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of reservoir tank with supply line at naya school dara under ps 1, under mirik panchayat samiti, dist darjeeling
Construction of reservoir tank with supply line at naya school dara under ps 1, under mirik panchayat samiti, dist darjeeling
Read moreof your Industry type