Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Satya Samadi Towards Garjay Golai Saray Gaon, Under Duptin G.P Ac 117206769
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Satya Samadi Towards Garjay Golai Saray Gaon, Under Duptin G.P Ac 117206769
|
| Organisation | GORKHALAND TERRITORIAL ADMINISTRATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_GTA_870851_2 |
|
Reference Number |
07/PRA/DUP/15THFC/UT /2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DUPTIN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1958937 |
| Start Date | June 26, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2025
Expired 423 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bituminous road from new panchayat bhawan towards satya samadhi duptin g.p
Construction of bituminous road from new panchayat bhawan towards satya samadhi duptin g.p
Read moreInstallation of street light at murmah playground kothi dhura community hall saray gaon community hall duptin g.p
Installation of street light at murmah playground kothi dhura community hall saray gaon community hall duptin g.p
Read moreInstallation of street light at murmah playground kothi dhura community hall saray gaon community hall duptin g.p
Installation of street light at murmah playground kothi dhura community hall saray gaon community hall duptin g.p
Read moreConstruction of drinking water scheme near deoraj golai at thulung gaon, duptin gp ac 111881503
Construction of drinking water scheme near deoraj golai at thulung gaon, duptin gp&#x0d ac 111881503&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of drinking water scheme at community hall saray gaon under duptin g. p
Construction of drinking water scheme at community hall saray gaon under duptin g. p
Read moreConstruction of drainage system under liquid waste management (lwm) at thulung gaon duptin busty duptin g.p
Construction of drainage system under liquid waste management (lwm) at thulung gaon duptin busty duptin g.p
Read moreEsttimate for cc footpath from chitey golai towards bhutia gaon
Esttimate for cc footpath from chitey golai towards bhutia gaon
Read moreInstallation of solar street at dara gaon,satya samadhi, main road,rp dara jasbir gaon, silu gaon ,duptin community hall and moktan gaon under booth no 24/134 under duptin gp under mirik development block.apas
Installation of solar street at dara gaon,satya samadhi, main road,rp dara jasbir gaon, silu gaon ,duptin community hall and moktan gaon under booth no 24/134 under duptin gp under mirik development block.apas
Read moreGumpa gaon fatak to bablu golai, lower toyruk, sittong ii g.p.
Upgradation of road from gumpa gaon fatak to bablu golai, lower toyruk, sittong ii g.p., length 0.150 km within kurseong block under gorkhaland territorial adminstration
Read moreConst of drinking water scheme at silu gaon,duptin g.p ac 10354079
Const of drinking &#x0d water scheme at silu &#x0d gaon,duptin &#x0d g.p ac 10354079
Read moreof your Industry type